lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

2012

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 2010

2011/2012  Maria Pietkiewicz  III A
 Adamczyk Sylwia
 Affek  Adrianna
 Ambroziak Tamara
 Bojar Karolina  
 Chomik Aleksandra
 Czekoński Karol
 Gabrycka Justyna
 Gieczys Kalina
 Grabowski Karol
 Harań Aleksandra
 Hrycyna Paweł
 Janikiewicz Paweł
 Jezierska Aleksandra
 Klimaszewska Klaudia
 Kopeć Karolina
 Kowalska Żaneta
 Kuczyński Mateusz
 Maciejewska Ewa
 Maćkowiak Filip
 Małkiewicz Aleksandra
 Małkowska Katarzyna
 Mendyk Marlena
 Mikita Maciej
 Olszewska Marta
 Orzechowska Katarzyna
 Podeszewski Bartłomiej
 Przybysz Katarzyna
 Radzki Dominik
 Szantar Karolina
 Szuszkiewicz Natalia
 Tomczak Aleksandra
 Wiszpolski Piotr


2011/2012  Sławomir Jażdżewski  III B
 Adamczyk Paweł
 Bulejak Dominik  
 Ciężkowska Aleksandra
 Czobot Bartosz
 Dreźniak Dominika
 Jakubowski Szymon
 Jurgielewicz Jakub
 Kawecki Adam
 Kołodziej Grzegorz  
 Kosiorek Agnieszka
 Kurdzieko Joanna
 Najewski Ryszard
 Nasiłowski Michał  
 Pac  Mariusz
 Pesta Michał
 Pieniek Martyna
 Piotrowicz Jakub
 Raźny Paweł
 Runowicz Justyna  
 Rząp Paweł
 Strzałkowski Jan
 Suchocki Konrad
 Tarajda Anna
 Węgrzynowski Michał
   
2011/2012  Sławomir Kulesza  III C
 Argalska Beata
 Borkowski Michał
 Borowiec Karolina
 Duzikowska Anna
 Gładkowska Alicja
 Gruszkiewicz Natalia
 Jaworska Justyna
 Jędruszewski Łukasz
 Joniec Martyna
 Kornowska Marta  
 Kreft Katarzyna
 Lachowska Marlena
 Lendo Ewa
 Likas Aleksandra
 Małż Małgorzata
 Margalska Bianka
 Miareczko Krzysztof
 Obarek Karol
 Pawlak Sawana
 Pniewska Patrycja  
 Porzych Kamila
 Przybyłek Mateusz
 Rutkowicz Paulina
 Skowyrska Milena
 Smarkiewicz Agnieszka
 Szczęsna Ewa
 Szelągowska Agata
 Szostak Dominika
 Toczek Małgorzata
 Waszkiewicz Laura
 Widziewicz Karolina
   
2011/2012  Tomasz Kukliński  III D
 Banach Marta
 Baran Michał
 Baran Paweł
 Bojarska Wioleta
 Chmurzyński Gabriel
 Drzewiecka Alicja
 Fierkowicz Ewelina
 Gajzmer Daniel
 Grodzicka Iwona  
 Grzaniewicz Przemysław
 Jegier Adrianna
 Kleszewska Katarzyna
 Klimek Ewa
 Kłosińska Alicja
 Kowalczyk Karolina
 Lewonowska Natalia
 Maculewicz Kamila
 Mazurek Tomasz
 Młyński Jan
 Mołdysz Antonina
 Nowotka Jakub
 Nyczka Karol
 Obrębski Jakub
 Pęcak Paula
 Rulka Karol
 Sięda Weronika
 Szczepanik Bartosz  
 Szydlik Joanna
 Śladowska Martyna
 Tałałaj Katarzyna
 Zimorska Monika
   
2011/2012  Janusz Perzan  III E
 Augustynowicz Ilona
 Cząstkiewicz Jacek
 Dziczek Patrycja
 Hornatkiewicz Magdalena
 Jakóbiak Emilia
 Juszczyk Paweł
 Klimek Anita
 Kowalska Justyna
 Michałowski Mateusz  
 Mynaj Tomasz
 Najmowicz Kamil
 Pacek Milena
 Paszkowski Paweł
 Pawelec Maciej
 Penger Adrianna  
 Piórkowska Klaudia
 Płóciennik Weronika
 Połom Patryk  
 Schilling Ewelina
 Semen Beata
 Sokołowicz Michał  
 Sówka Martyna
 Sulżycki Patryk
 Wasilewska Luiza
 Winiarski Marcin  
 Witkowska Patrycja
   
2011/2012  Ewa Obarek  III F
 Bodetko Martyna
 Chmielewska Alicja
 Cieniewska Karolina
 Cieślak Anna
 Cybulska Natalia
 Donimirska Joanna
 Głażewska Dajana
 Kołodziej Kamila
 Kurek Joanna
 Kuryło Paulina
 Mazajło Monika
 Miecznikowska Beata
 Nowak Wioletta
 Pogonowska Anna
 Przekwas Patrycja
 Radziszewska Paulina
 Sawko Klaudia  
 Schneider Marta
 Sieheń Aleksandra
 Sienkiewicz Aleksandra
 Swierczyńska Aleksandra
 Ślesicka Paulina
 Wiercińska Maria
 Wołodko Aleksandra


 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego