lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

2002

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 2000

2001/2002 IV A  Krystyna Jaworowska
1. Aftanas Adam
2. Borejko Sebastian
3. Brzeziński Michał
4. Bukowska Katarzyna
5. Chudzik Justyna
6. Fiedorowicz Anna
7. Filipowicz Monika
8. Groncka Joanna
9. Janowicz Tomasz
10. Kardasz Bartosz
11. Kaszuba Iwona
12. Kord Marlena
13. Kozłowski Mariusz
14. Kubrowska Aleksandra
15. Kwiecień Katarzyna
16. Lewandowski Wojciech
17. Liweń Marcin
18. Michno Agnieszka
19. Mirosławska Urszula
20. Pasternak Ewa
21. Pawlak Joanna
22. Półtorak Jolanta
23. Rudnicka Magdalena
24. Rusowicz Kamila
25. Rzewuska Magdalena
26. Sołtysiak Paula
27. Stańczak Agnieszka
28. Trojga Martyna
29. Tyczyna Anna
30. Wilczyńska Paulina
31. Zahorski Jakub
32. Zembrzuska Agnieszka
  
2001/2002 IV B  Ewa Krajewska
1. Budna Katarzyna
2. Czyczel Aleksandra
3. Depta Marta
4. Gryczon Agata
5. Horla Karolina
6. Jankowska Karolina
7. Jaros Anna
8. Kałamarska Urszula
9. Kempa Małgorzata
10. Kopyść Kamil
11. Król Katarzyna
12. Kruk Agnieszka
13. Krukowska Agnieszka
14. Kubiak Małgorzata
15. Kulbaczewska Anna
16. Kuźnia Przemysław
17. Michno Agata
18. Michno Agnieszka
19. Niewiadomska Magdalena
20. Nikadon Izabela
21. Nomirowicz Antoni
22. Nowak Ewa
23. Ogrodowczyk Mariusz
24. Proszek Jarosław
25. Rytelewska Magdalena
26. Szejko Ewelina
27. Szołucha Anna
28. Tymczuk Dorota
29. Wrzesińska Karolina
30. Zofka Andrzej
  
2001/2002 IV C  Agnieszka Kubińska
1. Adamkiewicz Marek
2. Cycyk Aleksandra
3. Deptuła Katarzyna
4. Dzikiewicz Edyta
5. Eidtner Ewelina
6. Flakowicz Marta
7. Gabiński Tomasz
8. Jaworski Adam
9. Kamińska Zofia
10. Komsta Maciej
11. Konopka Anna
12. Kruk Marzena
13. Lubieniecka Alicja
14. Magierska Barbara
15. Mastyło Katarzyna
16. Milewski Krzysztof
17. Młynik Agata
18. Nizik Karina
19. Rajkiewicz Alina
20. Rozbicka Beata
21. Rudnicka Barbara
22. Rutkowski Radosław
23. Skory Przemysław
24. Smogorzewski Piotr
25. Staszków Olga
26. Subaczewski Piotr
27. Wilczyńska Marta
28. Włodarska Magdalena
29. Żukowski Michał
  
2001/2002 IV D  Elżbieta Osowicka
1. Borawska Karolina
2. Burdyło Karolina
3. Chynczewska Emilia
4. Flasza Anna
5. Frańczak Kinga
6. Gałus Magdalena
7. Górska Marta
8. Grzegorska Anna
9. Jankiewicz Magdalena
10. Januszkiewicz Justyna
11. Jaroszewicz Karolina
12. Juśkiewicz Jakub
13. Kalbarczyk Anna
14. Kalinowska Anna
15. Kempa Natalia
16. Kołodziejczyk Małgorzata
17. Koniarz Katarzyna
18. Kowalska Beata
19. Kozłowska Monika
20. Krzyżanowska Katarzyna
21. Liberadzka Marta
22. Łozowska Beata
23. Miecznikowska Monika
24. Parys Monika
25. Rokosz Monika
26. Socha Justyna
27. Szukiewicz Aleksandra
28. Tychek Anna
29. Zabokrzecka Zuzanna
30. Zakrzewska Karina


2001/2002 IV E  Małgorzata Kadelska
1. Barcińska Joanna
2. Bielańska Magdalena
3. Górska Anna
4. Kliman Izabela
5. Kubarewicz Agnieszka
6. Kułdo Anna
7. Kurnicka Mariola
8. Kurnicka Monika
9. Łuniewski Karol
10. Łyk Ewa
11. Majerska Karolina
12. Mazur Adam
13. Mieczkowska Justyna
14. Mrozowska Martyna
15. Nowacka Justyna
16. Ostaniewicz Radosław
17. Pacocha Justyna
18. Pawelec Joanna
19. Raukuć Emilia
20. Romanowska Małgorzata
21. Rymarczyk Krystyna
22. Stawowczyk Dominik
23. Surowiecka Justyna
24. Szczerbicz Paweł
25. Witkowska Ewa
26. Wysocki Marcin
27. Wyszkowska Agnieszka
28. Zduńczuk Ewa
29. Zielińska Karolina
30. Ziółkowski Szymon
  
2001/2002 IV F  Ewa Kowalska
1. Archacki Michał
2. Barcik Marta
3. Brzuszkiewicz Iwona
4. Czwojdrak Patryk
5. Dawidczyk Jakub
6. Gajlewicz Karolina
7. Giza Maciej
8. Głowacka Beata
9. Kaczyński Marcin
10. Kardas Agnieszka
11. Koperska Katarzyna
12. Kowalewska Anna
13. Krasowska Ewelina
14. Krawczyk Katarzyna
15. Kuryłowicz Ewa
16. Malewska Aleksandra
17. Płotnikowska Joanna
18. Rakowska Beata
19. Samociuk Tomasz
20. Sarnowska Monika
21. Sosna Alicja
22. Stachurski Rafał
23. Stępień Magdalena
24. Subaczewski Łukasz
25. Szmit Monika
26. Szumera Jakub
27. Śmieszny Marcin
28. Tumińska Małgorzata
29. Wachowski Tomasz
30. Wiśniewski Jacek
31. Wocławek Paweł
  
2001/2002 IV G  Krzysztof Nowacki
1. Chojnacka Anna
2. Czerwińska Ewelina
3. Dymarczyk Justyna
4. Giejgało Karolina
5. Grabowska Katarzyna
6. Jarocka Kornelia
7. Kiernozek Małgorzata
8. Lichtorowicz Magdalena
9. Malinowska Anna
10. Marciniak Łukasz
11. Olszewska Alicja
12. Piech Agnieszka
13. Ponichtera Beata
14. Ponichtera Małgorzata
15. Rucińska Urszula
16. Sienniak Edyta
17. Szymański Łukasz
18. Świeciak Dominika
19. Ulbrych Paulina
20. Urbaś Wojciech
21. Zaleska Marta
22. Zieliński Krzysztof
23. Żuk Beata
  
2001/2002 IV H  Dorota Borkowska
1. Bartkowska Katarzyna
2. Bełza  Joanna
3. Bocheńska Olga
4. Długozima Marta
5. Drobniak Magdalena
6. Filipiuk Monika
7. Gałkowska Elżbieta
8. Komorowski Maciej
9. Kowalska Karolina
10. Lipińska Aleksandra
11. Luto Małgorzata
12. Pawlak Edyta
13. Penkacik Kamil
14. Piątek Paweł
15. Plejznerowska Dorota
16. Plucińska Ilona
17. Polakowska Kamila
18. Skumbin Przemysław
19. Stadnik Zbigniew
20. Stolarczyk Filip
21. Szydlik Patrycja
22. Ufnowska Żaneta
23. Wachtelberg Irena

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego