lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

2001

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 2000

2000/2001 IV A  Leszek Terlecki
1. Daukszewicz Natalia
2. Dunikowska Anna
3. Gaweł Magdalena
4. Gawlik Paweł
5. Gąsior Paweł
6. Gorczyca Damian
7. Grabowska Anna Izabela
8. Grabowska Anna  
9. Hichel Paulina
10. Kuczer Katarzyna
11. Kwiatkowski Mariusz
12. Łaszczuk Katarzyna
13. Maćkowska Marta
14. Nojman Remigiusz
15. Nowicka Olga
16. Nowotka Piotr
17. Onufrowicz Dominika
18. Purzycka Kinga
19. Romańczuk Monika
20. Rychlik Joanna
21. Tunkiewicz Agnieszka
22. Tyrolska Danuta
23. Zając Marlena
24. Zdanowicz Agnieszka
25. Zysk Monika
26. Żbikowska Dorota
  
2000/2001 IV B  Krystyna Nazdrowicz
1. Buczyńska Anna
2. Czarnecka Ewa
3. Domalewska Ludmiła
4. Dudek Marta
5. Frelczak Marta
6. Golenia Przemysław
7. Gołaszewska Agnieszka
8. Hnat Izabela
9. Jaglińska Anna
10. Kawałek Arkadiusz
11. Kozioł Anna
12. Kwiatkowska Anna
13. Lendo Piotr
14. Łazicka Magdalena
15. Myszka Monika
16. Niedźwiedzka Katarzyna
17. Olszewska Małgorzata
18. Orłowska Anna
19. Piotrowicz Karolina
20. Polakowska Agnieszka
21. Rogowska Agnieszka
22. Sobolewska Monika
23. Sowińska Olga
24. Świetlik Marta
25. Tyszewicz Piotr
26. Walacik Marta
27. Warszakowska Helena
28. Witkowski Łukasz
29. Woźniak Agnieszka
30. Wróblewski Bartosz
31. Załęska Marta
  
2000/2001 IV C  Krystyna Śliwińska-Szut
1. Al-Kobecy Adrianna
2. Augustyniak Artur
3. Bartuszek Agnieszka
4. Biedak Agnieszka
5. Bochniak Katarzyna
6. Chirkowska Magdalena
7. Firchał Mirella
8. Gadalińska Aleksandra
9. Haraburda Piotr
10. Jackowska Edyta
11. Jaworska Katarzyna
12. Kaczyńska Janina
13. Koprowski Robert
14. Kozłowska Magdalena
15. Lindorf Krzysztof
16. Łuszczyńska Ewa
17. Michalak Mirosława
18. Palmowski Robert
19. Pogorzelska Katarzyna
20. Rozmianiec Przemysław
21. Rychlicka Aleksandra
22. Sienica Anna
23. Szpręgielska Aleksandra
24. Teleszyński Ziemowit
25. Tyszewska Karolina
26. Walerian Katarzyna
27. Wójcik Aleksandra
28. Zemanowicz Krystian
29. Żakowska Aneta
  
2000/2001 IV D  Antoni Szeklicki
1. Andryszczyk Małgorzata
2. Badura Grzegorz
3. Bortkiewicz Ewa
4. Brodowska Maria
5. Budrejko Karolina
6. Bukowska Magdalena
7. Chilińska Justyna
8. Chmielewska Emilia
9. Chodkowska Barbara
10. Duda Anna
11. Fadrowska Kinga
12. Hinc Magdalena
13. Kaczorowska Paulina
14. Kamzelska Marzena
15. Kata Justyna
16. Kitkowska Agnieszka
17. Kurowska Joanna
18. Łojek Karolina
19. Macielak Agnieszka
20. Nowacki Jarosław
21. Nuż Ewa
22. Osuchowska Ewa
23. Pankiewicz Agnieszka
24. Radziemska Aldona
25. Rogalla Klaudia
26. Salamończyk Agata
27. Szymanowska Karolina
28. Szymkowiak Agata
29. Veith Małgorzata
30. Widerska Irmina
31. Żelechowski Marcin
  
2000/2001 IV E  Ewa Lewczuk
1. Bastek Małgorzata
2. Bystrzycki Adam
3. Ciszewska Magdalena
4. Denysiuk Katarzyna
5. Doroszczyk Michał
6. Golubiński Łukasz
7. Jagłowska Karolina
8. Jakimczuk Daniel
9. Jakubowska Marta
10. Jastrzębska Beata
11. Kędzierska Paulina
12. Kołodziejska Anna
13. Kosińska Angelika
14. Kozakiewicz Maciej
15. Łoś Ewelina
16. Miścicka Ewa
17. Mołda Marta
18. Mysakowski Łukasz
19. Naruszewicz Anna
20. Piasecki Łukasz
21. Pniewska Arleta
22. Przybyłowska Katarzyna
23. Przybysz Aleksandra
24. Racław Sylwia
25. Samoiłło Ewa
26. Smolińska Emilia
27. Steć Paulina
28. Szaban Tomasz
29. Szymańska Anita
30. Witaszek Agnieszka
31. Wnukiewicz Maciej
32. Żygadło Alicja
  
2000/2001 IV F  Krystyna Ślubowska
1. Bartczak Marta
2. Bonisławski Konrad
3. Borkowska Magdalena
4. Detyna Katarzyna
5. Dziemianowicz Marlena
6. Gołota Justyna
7. Grzyb Daniel
8. Jaroszewicz Jacek
9. Kaim Krzysztof
10. Kalinowska Małgorzata
11. Kasietczuk Grażyna
12. Kozak Katarzyna
13. Krzysztofowicz Agnieszka
14. Kujawska Joanna
15. Kurowska Magdalena
16. Maczuga Marta
17. Maczyta Magdalena
18. Michalkiewicz Michał
19. Morawska Karolina
20. Nagadowska Anna
21. Piech Patryk
22. Piesak Marta
23. Pszczoła Konrad
24. Rudzki Bartosz
25. Stanisławska Marta
26. Stocki Tomasz
27. Telszewska Aleksandra
28. Walentynowicz Urszula
29. Wilczewski Gracjan
30. Włodarczyk Przemysław
31. Wójtowicz Izabela
32. Zinkiewicz Tomasz
  
2000/2001 IV G  Wiesław Zienkiewicz
1. Aftowicz Agnieszka
2. Borodziewicz Magdalena
3. Cimoszko Kamila
4. Compa Kinga
5. Drężek Emilia
6. Filipek Kinga
7. Gęstwicki Remigiusz
8. Janicka Monika
9. Kowalczyk Marzena
10. Kruk Kornelia
11. Kumińska Marcelina
12. Kundzicz Dorota
13. Leonowicz Elżbieta
14. Liberda Aleksandra
15. Łosiak Joanna
16. Majewski Michał
17. Maszkowska Iwona
18. Mazuro Małgorzata
19. Poduszko Monika
20. Snopek Paweł
21. Szczuczko Szymon
22. Szubielski Dariusz
23. Szymańska Marta
24. Traczewska Beata
25. Widuto Marta
26. Witkowiak Agnieszka
27. Woliński Rafał
28. Zwolińska Beata
29. Żebrowska Agata


 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego