lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1998

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 90

1997/1998 IV A  Ewa Krajewska
1. Bernatowicz Agnieszka
2. Czaplejewicz Marcin
3. Dąbrowski Przemysław
4. Gontarz Aleksander
5. Grzegorczyk Monika
6. Grzegowska Barbara
7. Jurewicz Agnieszka
8. Karpowicz Patryk
9. Koncicka Karolina
10. Koziorowska Magdalena
11. Krysiak Julita
12. Kurowska Marta
13. Kwapis Karolina
14. Markiewicz Paweł
15. Makola Aleksandra
16. Onych Magdalena
17. Ordowski Maciej
18. Pesta Maciej
19. Piaścik Dorota
20. Radzka Małgorzata
21. Raukuć Grzegorz
22. Sikorski Arkadiusz
23. Skiba Joanna
24. Strokowska Izabela
25. Szczygło Wioletta
26. Topór Piotr
27. Włodzimierz Ewa
28. Wojnach  Zuzanna
  
1997/1998 IV B  Elżbieta Osowicka
1. Antonowicz Marcin
2. Bonisławska Anna
3. Borkowska Joanna
4. Dobrzyńska Kamila
5. Gdesz Katarzyna
6. Hołownia Jacek
7. Idzikowski Dariusz
8. Idzikowski Tomasz
9. Jankowska Jolanta
10. Jaroń Anna
11. Kamińska Iwona
12. Kędzierski Michał
13. Kiljan Joanna
14. Knyś Anna
15. Kozłowski Piotr
16. Kraskowska Ewelina
17. Michalska Katarzyna
18. Mickiewicz Izabela
19. Miszczyszyn Anna
20. Obrębska Katarzyna
21. Pietkiewicz Monika
22. Pietraszewska Paulina
23. Rurka Aneta
24. Smoliński Marek
25. Sontowski Piotr
26. Staniszewska Magdalena
27. Stolarska Dorota
28. Sztern Rafał
29. Szymańska Monika
30. Wójcik Olga
  
1997/1998 IV C  Sabina Białobrzeska
1. Adamczuk Anna
2. Andruszkiewicz Miłosz
3. Andrzejak Radosław
4. Angielczyk Sylwia
5. Bugalski Maciej
6. Dąbrowski Michał
7. Dela Alicja
8. Górzyńska Magdalena
9. Janicki Cezary
10. Jędrzejczyk Sabina
11. Kamińska Agata
12. Kaźmierczak Urszula
13. Krywczuk Bartosz
14. Krzętowska Anna
15. Lenkiewicz Edyta
16. Lis Anna
17. Małkowski Wojciech
18. Moczarska Iwona
19. Namiętkiewicz Marta
20. Piekarska Monika
21. Sawlewicz Marcin
22. Sikorska Magdalena
23. Spiczak-Brzeziński Radosław
24. Stasiołek Joanna
25. Śladowski Michał
26. Tomczak Karol
27. Wiśniewski Przemysław
28. Wojtowiak Anna
  
1997/1998 IV D  Danuta Abramczuk
1. Biedawska Izabela
2. Błażejczyk Monika
3. Bońska Alicja
4. Czech Anna
5. Domaszewicz Agnieszka
6. Furgał Ewa
7. Gardzielewska Agata
8. Glińska Ewa
9. Gotman Agnieszka
10. Grzeszczuk Dorota
11. Huk Sławomir
12. Jaczek Anna
13. Jurczak Anna
14. Korejwo Magdalena
15. Kozłowski Krzysztof
16. Leokajtis Dominik
17. Ludwikowski Mariusz
18. Mikołajska Dominika
19. Popiołek Aleksandra
20. Radziewicz Monika
21. Rainko Agnieszka
22. Salamończyk Anna
23. Szeliga Joanna
24. Szulc Arkadiusz
25. Wojcicka Joanna
26. Wojniusz Eliza
27. Żejmo Marta
  
1997/1998 IV E  Krystyna Jaworowska
1. Andruszkiewicz Marta
2. Bąbel Julita
3. Christa Marcin
4. Dziadko Agnieszka
5. Janczewska Aleksandra
6. Kamińska Karolina
7. Kołodziejski Paweł
8. Kozłowski Bartosz
9. Kula Anna
10. Kulczyńska Anna
11. Kuźma Marta
12. Lingo Beata
13. Malinowska Sylwia
14. Marko Łukasz
15. Naruszewicz Marcin
16. Otolińska Magdalena
17. Prusarczyk Sylwia
18. Puzyrewski Radosław
19. Roman Jarosław
20. Słowakiewicz Dariusz
21. Sowiński Paweł
22. Stolarska Joanna
23. Szymańska Marta
24. Ślesińska Anna
25. Tabaka Joanna
26. Tałałas Magdalena
27. Ułanowska Ewa
28. Waszkiewicz Elżbieta
29. Zawadzka Joanna
30. Zubrzycka Kamila
  
1997/1998 IV F  Wiesława Yearwood
1. Benedycka Aleksandra
2. Bochenek Emilia
3. Brojek Magdalena
4. Brosz Maciej
5. Bugalska Marta
6. Ciecierska Emilia
7. Cupiał Michał
8. Cymler Agnieszka
9. Dolski Jacek
10. Gutkowska Ewelina
11. Janik Karolina
12. Janowski Sławomir
13. Kazimierczak Przemysław
14. Kędzierski Paweł
15. Kopowska Joanna
16. Krzemieniewski Dominik
17. Kwiatkowski Jacek
18. Lorek Olga
19. Macikowski Bartosz
20. Madejski Piotr
21. Markocki Piotr
22. Pietrusiewicz Monika
23. Puchacz Sebastian
24. Rabij Anna
25. Siemionek Anna
26. Skindel Magdalena
27. Sobotko Anna
28. Strzelecki Grzegorz
29. Suszkiewicz Patrycja
30. Szewczuk Tomasz
31. Szostek Sylwia
32. Wolińska Małgorzata
  
1997/1998 IV G  Teresa Jarecka
1. Adamczyk Beata
2. Bartoszuk Agnieszka
3. Bauer Magdalena
4. Bocheńska Maria
5. Burzacka Anna
6. Dodo Jakub
7. Dzielińska Magdalena
8. Florczyk Patrycja
9. Jaszczuk Jakub
10. Kalinowska Alicja
11. Kowalewski Piotr
12. Król Sylwia
13. Lindorf Edyta
14. Lubieniecki Michał
15. Mroczkowska Marta
16. Niedźwiecka Karolina
17. Pietryszyk Marcin
18. Pikielska Anna
19. Piotrowski Paweł
20. Rybicki Michał
21. Sadowski Grzegorz
22. Szlachtowicz Agnieszka
23. Walentynowicz Wojciech
24. Wierzchowska Katarzyna
25. Ziarek Magdalena
  
1997/1998 IV H  Joanna Hopfer-Bownik
1. Bocheńska Klementyna
2. Borkowski Artur
3. Buczkowska Barbara
4. Budnik Sylwia
5. Bulik Agnieszka
6. Chorążewicz Anna
7. Dziedzic Jan
8. Jędrzejczyk Alina
9. Kaszuba Marcin
10. Kielak Piotr
11. Lenartowicz Klaudiusz
12. Lewandowska Katarzyna
13. Milczarkowska Monika
14. Mucha Lidia
15. Nowina-Konopka Michał
16. Piotrowska Rdyta
17. Purzycka Beata
18. Serowik Szymon
19. Sowa Andrzej
20. Stasiłojć Grzegorz
21. Strzyżewska Beata
22. Szenk Agnieszka
23. Szewczyk Grzegorz
24. Szyk Anna
25. Żakiewicz Katarzyna
26. Żerańska Anna
27. Żurek Maciej
  
1997/1998 IV i  Izabela Kulbaba
1. Auguściak Rafał
2. Baranowski Paweł
3. Bartoszewicz Tomasz
4. Bogdańska Joanna
5. Bogucka Iwona
6. Ćwiek Agnieszka
7. Dąbrowska Justyna
8. Fijałkowska Małgorzata
9. Gęstwicka Julia
10. Gosk Barbara
11. Grabowska Ewelina
12. Kozłowska Agnieszka
13. Kozłowska Justyna
14. Krych Piotr
15. Łastowski Piotr
16. Majkowska Magdalena
17. Michalak Bogusława
18. Polak Anna
19. Słota Justyna
20. Sobolewska Małgorzata
21. Urbańska Marta
22. Wyskiel Dorota
23. Zalewski Grzegorz
24. Zalewski Krzysztof
25. Zaremba Edyta
26. Zdanowicz Marta
27. Żebrowska Ewa

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego