lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1996

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 90

1995/1996 IV A  Marian Jurak
1. Błesiński Jakub
2. Butkiewicz Katarzyna
3. Charyton Grzegorz
4. Chmielewska Joanna
5. Czarnecka Monika
6. Dargiel Aneta
7. Dudek Iwona
8. Figat Magdalena
9. Fisahn Magdalena
10. Gawron Magdalena
11. Jazgar Julia
12. Kielak Kamil
13. Koc Justyna
14. Kołodziejczyk Agnieszka
15. Kozik Anna
16. Krzętowski Bartosz
17. Małas Anna
18. Markwart Iwona
19. Morawska Agnieszka
20. Najdzion Anna
21. Niedzielski Maciej
22. Ogonek Katarzyna
23. Ostrowski Bartosz
24. Puzyrewska Iwona
25. Retkowski Mariusz
26. Rosiak Sławomir
27. Stańczuk Jolanta
28. Stojek Dorota
29. Szempliński Rafał
30. Szramowski Artur
31. Szwagierek Magdalena
32. Wicik Wirginia
  
1995/1996 IV B  Bożenna Tejs
1. Angielska Kamila
2. Bartoszewicz Andrzej
3. Bednarska Anna
4. Bukowski Patryk
5. Dobrzańska Agata
6. Kłyż Anna
7. Lenkiewicz Bożena
8. Leszczyńska Katarzyna
9. Nietubyć Beata
10. Nikin Patrycja
11. Nowoszyński Krzysztof
12. Obrębska Jolanta
13. Olechowska Agnieszka
14. Paluch Elżbieta
15. Podgórski Andrzej
16. Prejs Ewa
17. Raksimowicz Marcin
18. Rusiecka Marta
19. Sikorska Dorota
20. Stempkowska Marzena
21. Szczepańska Adriana
22. Szubstarska Agnieszka
23. Tomczak Anna
24. Wiszowata Agnieszka
25. Zduniak Bogusława
  
1995/1996 IV C  Krzysztof Nowacki
1. Augustyniak Joanna
2. Brzezińska Monika
3. Czyjak Sabina
4. Grzela Marcin
5. Hoffmann Michał
6. Husak Sławomir
7. Jackowska Anna
8. Jarczewska Izabela
9. Korzeniewska Dorota
10. Landowska Joanna
11. Lubowicka Joanna
12. Łażewska Joanna
13. Łobacz Marcin
14. Malinowska Sabina
15. Martuszewska Marta
16. Pawełek Magdalena
17. Piatczyc Anna
18. Podsiad Iwona
19. Ruszkowska Bożena
20. Salmanowicz Marcin
21. Sawka Agnieszka
22. Sidor  Anna
23. Skowronek Agnieszka
24. Śnieżko Joanna
  
1995/1996 IV D  Wioletta Piłat

1. Bałtronowicz Bogusława
2. Bieńkowska Kamila
3. Bojar Katarzyna
4. Borowiecka Izabela
5. Chroboczek Marzena
6. Dąbrowski Marcin
7. Ferenc Magdalena
8. Jackowska Barbara
9. Jeremicz Anna
10. Kania Anna
11. Korendo Magdalena
12. Kuczyńska Anna
13. Lech Patrycja
14. Lisowska Iwona
15. Maciulewicz Agnieszka
16. Maruszczak Rafał
17. Matysiak Robert
18. Mielczarska Magdalena
19. Mieszkalski Remigiusz
20. Mirowska Joanna
21. Muraszko Hubert
22. Oleszkiewicz Bogdan
23. Pierechod Łukasz
24. Płonowska Iwona
25. Siedzik Marta
26. Sikorska Dorota
27. Sipowski Paweł
28. Sobina Monika
29. Soliwoda Teresa
30. Szewczak Tomasz
31. Żyło Tomasz
  
1995/1996 IV E  Alina Szydłowska

1. Adamiuk Agnieszka
2. Błażejewicz Alicja
3. Bobkiewicz Sylwia
4. Bryk Paweł
5. Chmielewska Monika
6. Chyliński Adam
7. Dembowski Adrian
8. Grabowski Artur
9. Jarosik Kamila
10. Jedamska Beata
11. Kamińska Anna
12. Kapla Ewa
13. Kolender Anna
14. Kopowska Beata
15. Kozakiewicz Kalina
16. Majerska Jolanta
17. Marszałek Anna
18. Młynarczyk Beata
19. Morawska Jowita
20. Narkowicz Anna
21. Pankros Sylwia
22. Pieczul Ewa
23. Popiołek Anna
24. Raczyński Wojciech
25. Rau  Agata
26. Sędrowska Iwona
27. Skrzypek Marzena
28. Suchecka Kamila
29. Tomczyk Katarzyna
30. Wojnicz Monika
31. Zawojek Andrzej
  
1995/1996 IV F  Krystyna Nazdrowicz
1. Andryszczyk Magdalena
2. Biała Krystyna
3. Chojnowski Rafał
4. Ejmont Karol
5. Hołuj Ewa
6. Idzik Agnieszka
7. Jaczewski Igor
8. Jędrzejewski Grzegorz
9. Kalwasińska Ewa
10. Kon Agnieszka
11. Kuśnierz Katarzyna
12. Morawski Marcin
13. Paszkowska Agnieszka
14. Pikus Adriana
15. Potrzuska Marzena
16. Pugowska Katarzyna
17. Rutecki Marcin
18. Stopczyńska Kamila
19. Stupienko Joanna
20. Szewczyk Bartosz
21. Szlachtowicz Wioletta
22. Szostek Bożena
23. Wiśniewska Monika
24. Wolny Miron
25. Zdanowicz Bartłomiej
26. Ziemińska Anna
  
1995/1996 IV G  Zbigniew Gontarz
1. Bierdziewski Michał
2. Bowszys Maciej
3. Czubkowska Anna
4. Diemieńczuk Maria
5. Doboszyński Adam
6. Dziemidowicz Maria
7. Kamiński Wojciech
8. Kowalczyk Marcin
9. Król Małgorzata
10. Kubińska Agnieszka
11. Kurowski Marcin
12. Majewska Mirella
13. Mańkowska Izabela
14. Mochola Magdalena
15. Pieryszcz Daniel
16. Piotrowska Karolina
17. Pławska Małgorzata
18. Raczatnik Monika
19. Sobolewska Renata
20. Staniszewski Artur
21. Stegnerski Jarosław
22. Szewczak Katarzyna
23. Szymański Michał
24. Ślesiński Paweł
25. Welenc Karolina
26. Wielowiejska Monika
27. Witkowska Anna
28. Wrońska Monika
29. Żygadło Izabela
  
1995/1996 IV H  Krystyna Śliwińska-Szut
1. Araszkiewicz Bolesław
2. Birska Magdalena
3. Biskup Anita
4. Derkowska Aleksandra
5. Drygas Sławomir
6. Gajdulewicz Sebastian
7. Gładkowska Anna
8. Gławnicka Agnieszka
9. Golenia Maciej
10. Gradowski Wojciech
11. Ingielewicz Paweł
12. Kaczanowski Paweł
13. Kalinowski Aleksander
14. Kosman Paweł
15. Łojewska Ewa
16. Moczkowski Marcin
17. Opaliński Cezary
18. Pałyska Dorota
19. Pater Piotr
20. Pianowska Justyna
21. Puchacz Marta
22. Rzemińska Iwona
23. Tankielun Adam
24. Walczak Tomasz
25. Wątły Artur
26. Więckowski Marcin
27. Wstawski Mariusz
28. Zacharczuk Joanna

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego