lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1995

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 90

1994/1995 IV A  Maria Pukianiec
1. Babilec Małgorzata
2. Bogdanowicz Joanna
3. Bołądź Beata
4. Dajnowska Lidia
5. Doskocz Zenobia
6. Dziewiacin Anna
7. Furgał Joanna
8. Górecka Agnieszka
9. Gryzowski Rafał
10. Herman Wojciech
11. Kowalska  Anna
12. Krajewska Agnieszka
13. Krzykowski Adam
14. Lisowska Joanna
15. Macikowska Ewa
16. Maculewicz Krzysztof
17. Majkowska Sylwia
18. Mokrzycka Izabela
19. Romejko Urszula
20. Rosińska Małgorzata
21. Sienkiewicz Ewa
22. Staszewska Marta
23. Stępień Joanna
24. Szulgo Marta
25. Walasek Katarzyna
26. Weiss Anna
27. Werbowy Marcin
28. Wojdat Renata
29. Wołodźko Adrian
  
1994/1995 IV B  Renata Widejko
1. Biedziuk Bartłomiej
2. Butkiewicz Urszula
3. Chmielewska Anna
4. Cudowska Anna
5. Cywińska Marzena
6. Duda Adam
7. Duszkiewicz Ewa
8. Filipska Edyta
9. Gaul Dagmara
10. Grochowska Anna
11. Gulbicka Wioletta
12. Jabłonowska Ilona
13. Jaworska Izabela
14. Kostur Marek
15. Kowalewska Magdalena
16. Lisiecka Anna
17. Madziewicz Marcin
18. Majewska Jowita
19. Majewski Tomasz
20. Obrębska Magdalena
21. Orłowska Agata
22. Piasecka Dorota
23. Piotrowska Magdalena
24. Pulwin Kinga
25. Sułek Joanna
26. Targoński Łukasz
27. Urbanek Kamilla
28. Zawadka Renata
29. Żuchowska Agnieszka
  
1994/1995 IV C  Wiesław Zienkiewicz
1. Antonowicz Piotr
2. Borowski Arkadiusz
3. Browczukowska Edyta
4. Brzuzy Magdalena
5. Chabowska Ewa
6. Cydzik Jacek
7. Drenczewska Izabela
8. Godlewska Ewelina
9. Grabowska Karina
10. Jaworowska Agnieszka
11. Kluczek Izabela  
12. Lewandowska Katarzyna
13. Łojewska Magdalena
14. Martynowski Piotr
15. Myć Michał
16. Niesiobędzki Tomasz
17. Olszewski Bartłomiej
18. Poniewierka Ewa
19. Sawka Agnieszka
20. Stasiński Rafał
21. Stegnerska Joanna
22. Szparak Joanna
23. Szymańska Agnieszka
24. Szymocha Katarzyna
25. Tańska Iwona
26. Tłoczkowska Agnieszka
27. Trojnicka Ewa
28. Wrońska Joanna
29. Zonak Sylwia
  
1994/1995 IV D  Stanisława Paszotta

1. Bałundo Joanna
2. Bender Wioletta
3. Borska Magdalena
4. Chmielewski Zbigniew
5. Cybulska Agnieszka
6. Florczak Daniel
7. Grabowska Magdalena
8. Grządka Barbara
9. Hajdukiewicz Anna
10. Hrymowicz Artur
11. Jarmutowska Iwona
12. Kobylewska Wioletta
13. Korzeb Magdalena
14. Kowalska  Katarzyna
15. Lenarciak Aneta
16. Maciejczyk Monika
17. Michalski Mariusz
18. Milkamanowicz Jakub
19. Miszka Iwona
20. Ostrówka Ewa
21. Paciukanis Kamila
22. Sieniawski Krzysztof
23. Stelmaszczyk Izabela
24. Szok Ewa
25. Szustka Maciej
26. Tomczak Filip
27. Wiśniewska Katarzyna
28. Zawacka Dorota
29. Zduniak Jolanta
  
1994/1995 IV E  Włodzimierz Rudzki
1. Budziński Marcin
2. Chabiera Marcin
3. Dodo Bartosz
4. Gardzielewska Dominika
5. Gietka Edyta
6. Grabowski Bartłomiej
7. Gwis Agnieszka
8. Jaczewski Marcin
9. Jaworowska Magdalena
10. Kiela Agnieszka
11. Kostrzewa Małgorzata
12. Lejk Małgorzata
13. Lepich Barbara
14. Ławrynowicz Monika
15. Najmowicz Kamil
16. Nastały Justyna
17. Niedźwiedzka Monika
18. Piotrowski Marcin
19. Roman Justyna
20. Sarnowski Paweł
21. Siwek Barbara
22. Skrzetuski Rafał
23. Stasiuk Ewa
24. Steichert Aneta
25. Szumera Łukasz
26. Walczak Piotr
27. Wypasek Krystyna
28. Zworski Piotr
  
1994/1995 IV F  Danuta Dargiel
1. Błażejewski Marcin
2. Bondar Izabela
3. Derkowska Ewa
4. Kossarzecka Ewa
5. Kowalski-Potok Dariusz
6. Kucharek Joanna
7. Kupiec Izabela  
8. Lubieniecki Konrad
9. Machel Anna
10. Majecka Magdalena
11. Maksymiuk Artur
12. Markowicz Marcin
13. Radzka Anna
14. Stawicka Iwona
15. Szkliniarz Aleksandra
16. Szpiglewski Marek
17. Zalewska Justyna
18. Żochowski Mariusz

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego