lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1994

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 90

1993/1994 IV A  Sabina Białobrzeska
1. Andruszkiewicz Bartosz
2. Babiańska Paulina
3. Ciepłucha Katarzyna
4. Czadek Aneta
5. Ćwiek Marzena
6. Dąbrowska Magdalena
7. Grzybowski Adam
8. Iwańska Małgorzata
9. Kielak Daria
10. Krajewska Maja
11. Kuderski Andrzej
12. Kuklińska Anna
13. Kułakowska Agnieszka
14. Łojewska Anita
15. Łuczyński Michał
16. Marczuk Ewa
17. Mickiewicz Katarzyna
18. Olejarczyk Katarzyna
19. Prusiński Jerzy
20. Retkowska Wioletta
21. Rochalska Justyna
22. Romaniuk Rafał
23. Staniszewski Łukasz
24. Teofilak Edyta
25. Urbańska Magdalena
26. Wąsikowska Małgorzata
27. Więckowska Daria
28. Wileńska Mariola
29. Wiśniewska Dorota
30. Wójcik Julita
31. Zembrzuska Aneta
  
1993/1994 IV B  Krystyna Jaworowska
1. Birski Marcin
2. Borkowska Ewa
3. Buczyńska Aleksandra
4. Butkiewicz Aneta
5. Czarkowski Tomasz
6. Dragun Aneta
7. Drankowicz Anna
8. Gaus Magdalena
9. Jabłońska Marta
10. Janicka Anna
11. Józefowska Magdalena
12. Kalinowska Jolanta
13. Kaszuba Michał
14. Kirzenkowska Joanna
15. Kulczyńska Angelika
16. Liburska Dominika
17. Mituniewicz Petroniusz
18. Nazmiejew Aleksandra
19. Osnowska Magdalena
20. Pachniewicz Wojmir
21. Piasecka Beata
22. Piotrowski Sławomir
23. Radek Izabela
24. Rawa Magdalena
25. Rączkiewicz Adam
26. Rogozińska Agnieszka
27. Skrobek Adriana
28. Suska Marta
29. Szłykowicz Maciej
30. Tejs Sebastian
31. Tumanowicz Dariusz
32. Zaorska Natalia
33. Zieliński Sebastian
  
1993/1994 IV C  Izabela Lewandowska
1. Ankudowicz Anna
2. Bartkowiak Marcin
3. Brysko Ewa
4. Christa Marta
5. Domian Anna
6. Drankowicz Paweł
7. Dziemiańczyk Agnieszka
8. Gawlik Jolanta
9. Golc Manuela
10. Gołębiewska Magdalena
11. Grabowska Jolanta
12. Hakuć Anna
13. Jackowska Katarzyna
14. Jankowska Agata
15. Kempa Bożena
16. Kujawska Krystyna
17. Łukaszewicz Agnieszka
18. Matysiak Urszula
19. Nowakowski Marek
20. Pampuch Anna
21. Parfianowicz Rafał
22. Pikor Iwona
23. Przybyszewska Katarzyna
24. Rutkowski Mariusz
25. Stocka Edyta
26. Szełomow Katarzyna
27. Szyburska Monika
28. Wawrzynowska Iwona
29. Zielińska Aleksandra
30. Zimnicka Katarzyna
31. Żak Dorota
  
1993/1994 IV D  Elżbieta Osowicka
1. Arciszewska Anna
2. Argalska Anna
3. Bastek Magdalena
4. Czajczyc Tomasz
5. Dąbrowska Anita
6. Fiedorowicz Ewa
7. Filipkowska Monika
8. Gałęziowska Joanna
9. Golenia Agnieszka
10. Gotman Ewa
11. Jaworski Jarosław
12. Jodko Anna
13. Karwowski Sebastian
14. Kopaczel Monika
15. Kowalska Katarzyna
16. Krintus Joanna
17. Król Agnieszka
18. Kułak Mariusz
19. Lejman Krzysztof
20. Łączyńska Grażyna
21. Mackiewicz Alicja
22. Malica Barbara
23. Matras Anita
24. Miętus Maciej
25. Pikus Anna
26. Piotrowski Tomasz
27. Piskor Barbara
28. Pliska Ewa
29. Połuska Ewa
30. Starczewska Anna
31. Targońska Katarzyna
32. Zaborniak Maciej
33. Ziembińska Ewa
  
1993/1994 IV E  Teresa Jarecka
1. Bartnicka Ewa
2. Chłopek Jolanta
3. Czaplicka Agnieszka
4. Czeropska Małgorzata
5. Daukszewicz Agnieszka
6. Genderka Anna
7. Gierulski Marcin
8. Jabłońska Ewa
9. Jakubcewicz Magdalena
10. Kocenko Dorota
11. Korobczenko Magdalena
12. Raczko Julita
13. Rzeszotarska Agnieszka
14. Siemaszko Patryk
15. Smoczyński Rafał
16. Szczygło Krzysztof
17. Szparak Aleksandra
18. Szydłowski Adam
19. Świestowska Agnieszka
20. Wawrzyniak Marcela
21. Wiszniewska Anna
22. Wysocka Agnieszka
23. Zadrożna Joanna
24. Zyśk Marlena
25. Żywicka Małgorzata
  
1993/1994 IV F  Łucja Łomaszewicz
1. Fidurski Grzegorz
2. Frańczak Marta
3. Jakowicki Tomasz
4. Karczmarczyk Dariusz
5. Kuchta Arkadiusz
6. Lipińska Marzena
7. Lipińska Monika
8. Łęczycka Beata
9. Niedźwiedzki Jacek
10. Pancer Justyna
11. Piechowska Gabriela
12. Piotrowicz Rafał
13. Szczesiul Aleksandra


 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego