lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1993

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 90

1992/1993 IV A  Leszek Terlecki
1. Biedrzycka Iwona
2. Bołądź Małgorzata
3. Dałek Grzegorz
4. Deptuła Magdalena
5. Dudziec Anna
6. Dudzińska Izabela
7. Dziuba Bartłomiej
8. Glinka Ewa
9. Janukowicz Barbara
10. Kalska Anna
11. Kardaś Aneta
12. Kosarzycka Sylwia
13. Kurmin Izabela
14. Łazarewicz Sylwia
15. Mackiewicz Ewa
16. Mielęcki Piotr
17. Mokrzycka Agnieszka
18. Oleszczuk Anna
19. Powroźny Jakub
20. Prajwocka Ewa
21. Radzka Elżbieta
22. Ratajczak Monika
23. Robaczewska Magdalena
24. Rozicka Anna
25. Salczyńska Dagmara
26. Sidorowicz Krzysztof
27. Stacewicz Agnieszka
28. Waszkinel Aneta
29. Wiśniewska Anna
30. Zawadzka Iwona
  
1992/1993 IV B  Ewa Lewczuk
1. Bączek Tomasz
2. Bolesto Monika
3. Czarnecka Ewa
4. Demus Andrzej
5. Dudek Małgorzata
6. Figielska Iwona
7. Gałek Agnieszka
8. Grochowska Katarzyna
9. Gwiazda Elżbieta
10. Ingielewicz Iwona
11. Karpińska Magdalena
12. Klimkowska Monika
13. Kropacz Leszek
14. Lasota Joanna
15. Mamątow Daria
16. Markiewicz Karolina
17. Mocek Monika
18. Narwojsz Sylwia
19. Pacewicz Grzegorz
20. Pawłowska Anna
21. Przybyszewski Borys
22. Pytlarczyk Agnieszka
23. Swat Agnieszka
24. Tałałas Łukasz
25. Tomczuk Monika
26. Wróbel Ewelina
27. Załęska Magdalena
28. Zbrzezna Aleksandra
29. Żygadło Katarzyna
  
1992/1993 IV C  Bogumiła Kuklicz
1. Bojaruniec Jarosław
2. Dawid Arkadiusz
3. Dziemidowicz Piotr
4. Januszyk Renata
5. Kamińska Bogumiła
6. Kordylewska Barbara
7. Kostecka Iwona
8. Kozłowska Anna
9. Leszczyńska Katarzyna
10. Ładnowska Martyna
11. Markowski Radosław
12. Masłowska Elżbieta
13. Milewska Iwona
14. Obidowska Magdalena
15. Pazerski Maciej
16. Petelczyc Wioletta
17. Piechota Magdalena
18. Przybyszewska Dorota
19. Rogowicz Izabela
20. Rokicki Adam
21. Rusiecka Agnieszka
22. Skłodowski Krzysztof
23. Strot Krzysztof
24. Szmalc Marek
25. Waszkiewicz Radosław
26. Wesołowska Anna
27. Wiciński Marcin
28. Wileczyńska Anna
29. Wiszniewska Agnieszka
30. Zawadzki Rafał
31. Zienkiewicz Marta
  
1992/1993 IV D  Ewa Krajewska/Beata Grudzień
1. Bąbel Sebastian
2. Biała Honorata
3. Bobkiewicz Katarzyna
4. Compa Adam
5. Czasnojć Marta
6. Czernik Bartosz
7. Dokurno Katarzyna
8. Gawrońska Agata
9. Gawrylczyk Sylwia
10. Goździkowska Joanna
11. Górczyńska Katarzyna
12. Grygorowicz Justyna
13. Janowski Artur
14. Jaworowska Aneta
15. Juchniewicz Barbara
16. Kocaja Katarzyna
17. Książek Izabela
18. Lejk Marzena
19. Lubomirska Joanna
20. Lubowicki Krzysztof
21. Martyniak Bartłomiej
22. Moczyński Paweł
23. Pietryka Aleksandra
24. Równa Anna
25. Rudzińska Monika
26. Rycharska Dorota
27. Ryński Piotr
28. Siemiątkowska Agnieszka
29. Sienkiewicz Marcin
30. Tomaszewska Małgorzata
31. Waruszewska Ewa
32. Wilengowska Katarzyna
33. Wilk Wioletta
34. Zygmunt Olgierd
  
1992/1993 IV E  Wiesława Yearwood
1. Angielczyk Ewa
2. Bielawska Aleksandra
3. Czerniewicz Marek
4. Czernikiewicz Ewa
5. d`Aystetten Iwona
6. Gołębiewska Agnieszka
7. Guzy Małgorzata
8. Hassman Sabina
9. Jankowska Agnieszka
10. Kamińska Izabela
11. Kulczyk Nina
12. Łęczycka Bożena
13. Markowicz Anna
14. Mech Joanna
15. Mikołajczyk Jacek
16. Pawlikowska Aneta
17. Pipczyńska Adriana
18. Sarosiek Edyta
19. Sierzputowska Małgorzata
20. Sobiczewska Marzena
21. Staroń Ewa
22. Stupienko Piotr
23. Szczęsny Piotr
24. Szmit Małgorzata
25. Urban Katarzyna
26. Urban Robert
27. Urban Sylwia
28. Wypyski Dariusz
  
1992/1993 IV F  Anna Macikowska
1. Baranowski Przemysław
2. Benedycka Dorota
3. Białous Dariusz
4. Brosz Bartłomiej
5. Fiedorowicz Joanna
6. Firkowski Andrzej
7. Firla Karolina
8. Jarosik Daniel
9. Jędrzejewska Joanna
10. Kanclerz Dorota
11. Kawałko Lidia
12. Kochan Marek
13. Kowalewska Małgorzata
14. Kwaśniewski Daniel
15. Ławrynowicz Maciej
16. Mioduszewski Adam
17. Smykowski Arkadiusz
18. Sokołowska Marta
19. Szymańska Iwona
20. Trybała Ewelina
21. Waligórski Dariusz
22. Włodkowski Maciej
23. Żelenis Anna
  
1992/1993 IV G  Teresa Jarecka

1. Adamowicz Sylwia
2. Borowiec Mariusz
3. Dąbrowska Monika
4. Dziemianowicz Daniel
5. Kozińska Justyna
6. Kulpa Andrzej
7. Lankowska Ewa
8. Powązka Ewa
9. Skotnicki Przemysław

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego