lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1992

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 90

1991/1992 IV A  Ewa Kowalska
1. Babecka Joanna
2. Babkiewicz Andrzej
3. Bieńkowska Magdalena
4. Bystrzycki Tomasz
5. Cupiał Piotr
6. Dobrzański Sylwester
7. Dziugiewicz Jacek
8. Gieniul Katarzyna
9. Janiszewska Maria
10. Juran Joanna
11. Klimiuk Anna
12. Kowalska Agnieszka
13. Krajewska Małgorzata
14. Molenda Izabela
15. Moszyńska Małgorzata
16. Oświecińska Marta
17. Pietkiewicz Krzysztof
18. Pyrczak Dorota
19. Rokitowska Joanna
20. Rozumowicz Witold
21. Rydzewski Jacek
22. Rzepka Piotr
23. Strzembska Agnieszka
24. Stupińska Dorota
25. Szordykowska Marzena
26. Szydłowska Ewa
27. Teodorowicz Monika
28. Wilczewska Anna
29. Wróblewska Aleksandra
30. Zych Wiesława
  
1991/1992 IV B  Hanna Sawicka

1. Adamonis Anna
2. Antoniuk Joanna
3. Bas Agata
4. Bogucka Sylwia
5. Borostowska Adriana
6. Chrzanowska Katarzyna
7. Domasiewicz Jarosław
8. Doskocz Emilia
9. Gałązka Małgorzata
10. Grabińska Małgorzata
11. Huszcza Sylwia
12. Kozłowska Małgorzata
13. Kusiak Magdalena
14. Macek Katarzyna
15. Markiewicz Anna
16. Okliński Bartłomiej
17. Prabucki Sławomir
18. Puzynkiewicz Marlena
19. Rokicka Dorota
20. Rudnicka Marzena
21. Sawicki Mariusz
22. Stachowska Sylwia
23. Szydzińska Dagmara
24. Święconek Małgorzata
25. Targoński Radosław
26. Tomalik Katarzyna
27. Wilińska Joanna
28. Zając Katarzyna
29. Zanewiat Paweł
30. Żarkow Agnieszka
31. Żęgota Bogusław
  
1991/1992 IV C  Zuzanna Sedeńko
1. Bonikowska Hanna
2. Brzozowski Andrzej
3. Czarnecka Ewa
4. Ćmoch Beata
5. Gajewska Anna
6. Hetman Dariusz
7. Janczewska Małgorzata
8. Janowiak Ewa
9. Jurczak Marta
10. Krechowicz Monika
11. Laskowska Małgorzata
12. Łożyńska Anna
13. Morawska Ewa
14. Ostrowska Izabela
15. Pałka Iwona
16. Pawlina Jolanta
17. Rutkowska Katarzyna
18. Serowik Ewa
19. Skwierawska Ewa
20. Starościak Anna
21. Szawerdak Joanna
22. Sztucka Iwona
23. Śmiech Magdalena
24. Tatar Rafał
25. Wachuła Ewa
26. Wasilenko Małgorzata
27. Wołkowicz Agnieszka
28. Wrzosek Marlena
29. Zaleśna-Zaleska Małgorzata
  
1991/1992 IV D  Zbigniew Gontarz

1. Abramowska Ilona
2. Adamowicz Karol
3. Bauman Konrad
4. Biermann Magdalena
5. Borowiecka Sylwia
6. Borowska Dorota
7. Chabowska Dorota
8. Ciechanowski Adam
9. Cymler Anna
10. Czerechowicz Marta
11. Dardzińska Elżbieta
12. Gontarz Joanna
13. Kilian Sabina
14. Korzeniewska Magdalena
15. Kowalczyk Magdalena
16. Kozłowski Zbigniew
17. Lamparska Dorota
18. Lelental Katarzyna
19. Matracka Dorota
20. Migdalewicz Dorota
21. Nowakowska Marta
22. Pawłowska Jolanta
23. Pietkun Krzysztof
24. Przybyłowska Barbara
25. Rutkiewicz Izabela
26. Sowik Anna
27. Suchto Ewa
28. Szydłowski Mariusz
29. Urbaniak Katarzyna
30. Wesołowska Aneta
31. Wicik Anna
32. Widz Katarzyna
33. Wielowiejska Anna
34. Wiśniewska Beata
35. Woltmanowska Joanna
36. Zienkiewicz Urszula
37. Żurawska Aneta
  
1991/1992 IV E  Anna Wadas
1. Alchimowicz Ewa
2. Augustynowicz Maciej
3. Błażejewski Dariusz
4. Borkowska Anna
5. Bralska Izabela
6. Ciunowicz Paweł
7. Cylwik Małgorzata
8. Czetowicz Artur
9. Dmowska Agnieszka
10. Gawron Anna
11. Grądzka Joanna
12. Grządka Małgorzata
13. Janocha Anna
14. Jarecki Paweł
15. Jończyk Anna
16. Kostka Rafał
17. Kryska Izabela
18. Maciesza Marzena
19. Majewska Małgorzata
20. Mucha Małgorzata
21. Ollech Izabela
22. Rępalska Dorota
23. Sarnacka Joanna
24. Smoliński Grzegorz
25. Suplewska Agnieszka
26. Topór Anna
27. Ulbrych Małgorzata
28. Zakurzewska Małgorzata
29. Żółtańska Maja
  
1991/1992 IV F  Krystyna Nazdrowicz

1. Alaburda Wojciech
2. Archacka Dorota
3. Bembas Małgorzata
4. Biliński Bartosz
5. Chartanowicz Krzysztof
6. Gerenc Agnieszka
7. Gładkowski Jacek
8. Gładyś Adam
9. Goworska Monika
10. Grosz Sławomir
11. Koblańska Marta
12. Krawczyk Krzysztof
13. Michalak Joanna
14. Pierzkała Łukasz
15. Radel Jarosław
16. Sikorski Mariusz
17. Skakun Jerzy
18. Sidorowicz Adam
19. Spiczak-Brzezińska Anna
20. Szemplińska Małgorzata
21. Szulski Adam
22. Świątek Marek
23. Świdwa Dagmara
24. Wójcik Radosław
25. Żak Anna
  
1991/1992 IV G  Bożenna Tejs
1. Bąk Aneta
2. Brzeziński Jacek
3. Burdalski Paweł
4. Ćwik Małgorzata
5. Dąbrowska Anna
6. Dudziuk Sławomir
7. Kopowski Piotr
8. Kordaczuk Ewa
9. Krogulska Anna
10. Makarska Aneta
11. Meljon Katarzyna
12. Nowicki Rafał
13. Ostaszewska Katarzyna
14. Pluta Beata
15. Pukis Adriana
16. Runo Małgorzata
17. Siekierska Katarzyna
18. Sieńko Katarzyna
19. Smolski Marcin
20. Wrocławska Agnieszka
  
1991/1992 IV H  Krzysztof Nowacki
1. Chuć Karolina
2. Janicki Szymon
3. Listowska Małgorzata
4. Rutkiewicz Sylwia
5. Szałkowski Wojciech
  
1991/1992 IV i  Robert Zawadzki
1. Bejgier Karol
2. Grynkiewicz Robert
3. Kowalczuk Maciej
4. Kuciński Paweł
5. Pieśniak Dariusz
6. Poskrobko Piotr


 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego