lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1991

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 90

1990/1991 IV A  Marian Jurak
1. Białous Jerzy
2. Bujniewicz Monika
3. Danielewska Elżbieta
4. Daniszewska Joanna
5. Dmowski Bartosz
6. Dudek Urszula
7. Gajewska Irena
8. Godzieba Adam
9. Jerunowicz Ewa
10. Kamińska Izabela
11. Kępczyński Andrzej
12. Kilian Krzysztof
13. Kowalewska Aneta
14. Krajewska Alina
15. Kubiak Zdzisław
16. Lipka Ewa
17. Malczuk Dorota
18. Myć Magdalena
19. Pawłowicz Jacek
20. Raczkowska Agnieszka
21. Rogalska Magdalena
22. Rubacka Anna
23. Rudol Ewa
24. Sarna Marcin
25. Stalewski Jarosław
26. Stelmaszenko Magdalena
27. Szełomow Piotr
28. Szymocha Maciej
29. Śmiech Marta
30. Wasilewska Ewa
31. Włodkowska Katarzyna
32. Wyszomirska Katarzyna
  
1990/1991 IV B  Danuta Dargiel
1. Bejm Piotr
2. Bierdziewska Ewelina
3. Binger Katarzyna
4. Bojczewska Lucyna
5. Brzóska Grażyna
6. Chlabicz Piotr
7. Curkowski Bogdan
8. Czopp Marcin
9. Dobrzyński Mirosław
10. Górska Izabela
11. Grądzka Liliana
12. Gugała Kamila
13. Jarmutowska Dorota
14. Jaworski Mariusz
15. Juchniewicz Iwona
16. Jurczak Andrzej
17. Kadłubowska Elżbieta
18. Komosiński Adam
19. Król Anna
20. Kudan Joanna
21. Łapko Emilia
22. Najdzion Janusz
23. Nogaj Agnieszka
24. Olszewski Jacek
25. Otocki Jarosław
26. Rutkowski Piotr
27. Skonieczek Małgorzata
28. Stryżko Maciej
29. Suchocka Jolanta
30. Uścinowicz Marcin
31. Walczak Agnieszka
32. Węgrocka Iwona
33. Wojciechowska Aneta
34. Zielonka Anita
  
1990/1991 IV C  Krystyna Ślubowska
1. Benedyktowicz Wojciech
2. Brodowska Anna
3. Bryś Izabela
4. Czużdaniuk Piotr
5. Dąbrowski Adam
6. Dowgierd Krzysztof
7. Dwojak Tomasz
8. Dziuba Berenika
9. Flis Jaromir
10. Furgał Izabela
11. Gałęziowska Małgorzata
12. Gardziejczak Joanna
13. Grygołowicz Grzegorz
14. Gugołek Teresa
15. Jarocka Katarzyna
16. Jędrychowska Urszula
17. Kaczyński  Przemysław
18. Karska Małgorzata
19. Kowalewska Magdalena
20. Krupowicz Anna
21. Linda Iwona
22. Morawski Bartosz
23. Narowska Mirosława
24. Onichowska Jolanta
25. Osowicka Magdalena
26. Pawtel Agnieszka
27. Przybyszewska Joanna
28. Roguska Anna
29. Ruszkiewicz Maria
30. Serowik Agnieszka
31. Szut Julita
32. Świerk Izabela
33. Taub Anna
34. Tetych Tomasz
35. Trytek Przemysław
36. Tyszka Adam
37. Ulbrych Anna
38. Ziątek Małgorzata
39. Żółtowska Marta
  
1990/1991 IV D  Janina Foks
1. Baczewska Katarzyna
2. Bączyk Adam
3. Danielewicz Tomasz
4. Dziedzicki Cezary
5. Jarosiewicz Artur
6. Jaroszuk Joanna
7. Jost Iwona
8. Kalinowska Katarzyna
9. Kamińska Dorota
10. Karpiak Anna
11. Karska Magdalena
12. Kościelska Aneta
13. Kowalewska Agnieszka
14. Łęgowski Jarosław
15. Mickiewicz Maciej
16. Nideraus Anna
17. Pachowska Katarzyna
18. Pogorzelska Izabela
19. Pruchnicka Barbara
20. Radzicka Beata
21. Radzka Agnieszka
22. Rodziewicz Joanna
23. Rup Kamila
24. Sobol Anita
25. Waszkiewicz Rafał
26. Wąsikowski Paweł
27. Wilga Anna
28. Wojtkiewicz Marek
29. Wolska Agnieszka
30. Zielińska Elżbieta
31. Żywólko Andrzej
  
1990/1991 IVE  Włodzimierz Rudzki
1. Bałazy Izabela
2. Bojarska Dorota
3. Ciborowski Mirosław  
4. Gidzińska Anna
5. Gidzińska Ewa
6. Grzebska Ewa
7. Gwizdała Agata
8. Kozakowska Małgorzata
9. Kozioł Iwona
10. Kułakowska Anna
11. Maciejewski Maciej
12. Morgaś Renata
13. Musiałkiewicz Monika
14. Myślak Marzena
15. Nobert Ewa
16. Nykiel Katarzyna
17. Ogonowska Barbara
18. Orłowska Joanna
19. Pasik Silwia
20. Pawłowska Joanna
21. Płaksa Renata
22. Poluchowicz Katarzyna
23. Sarosiek Renata
24. Skorek Monika
25. Szypulska Izabela
26. Zawadzki Michał
27. Zduniak Barbara
  
1990/1991 IV F  Czesława Kulpaka
1. Gałkowski Jacek
2. Jakubowska Agnieszka
3. Kozłowska Dorota
4. Pędzich Joanna
5. Piaskowski Leszek
6. Zapolska Joanna

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego