lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1990

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 90

1989/1990 IV A  Witold  Karpiński
1. Białous Barbara
2. Błażejewska Małgorzata
3. Daniłowicz Cezary
4. Dembińska Dorota
5. Ejsymont Dorota
6. Fabiszewska Aleksandra
7. Gawroński Mariusz
8. Gieniul Tomasz
9. Grędziński Tomasz
10. Jaroszewska Małgorzata
11. Jaszkiewicz Dariusz
12. Kaczyński  Rafał
13. Kluczek Marta
14. Modzelewski Wojciech
15. Pachucka Małgorzata
16. Rusiecki Andrzej
17. Rybak Michał
18. Samusionek Anna
19. Szatkowska Elżbieta
20. Ścibisz Tomasz
21. Turczynowicz Piotr
22. Waśniewski Leszek
23. Wołosewicz Mariusz
24. Ziemińska Joanna
  
1989/1990 IV B  Stanisława Paszotta
1. Błęcki Bożydar
2. Cimuchin Anna
3. Deputat Konrad
4. Gromadzki Dariusz
5. Hoszwa Marcin
6. Illukowicz Mikołaj
7. Kaszubowska Bożena
8. Kolosek Anna
9. Kowalewski Paweł  
10. Kowalska Katarzyna
11. Krajewski Sławomir
12. Krawiec Mirosław
13. Lepko Agnieszka
14. Lewandowska Aneta
15. Maciulewicz Małgorzata
16. Milewska Monika
17. Nowakowska Teresa
18. Olechowski Krzysztof
19. Pleszkun Joanna
20. Portalski Jacek
21. Radzka Anna
22. Smut Katarzyna
23. Wardach Marek
24. Zarzycki Piotr
25. Zawadzka Beata
26. Zdziarska Ewa
27. Zimnicka Hanna
  
1989/1990 IV C  Maria Pukianiec
1. Baranowska Alicja
2. Bedyńska Alicja
3. Borkowska Ewa
4. Bronakowski Mariusz
5. Ćwiklińska Maria
6. Daczyński Remigiusz
7. Dejneka Adam
8. Dryja Adam
9. Duba Małgorzata
10. Jaroszewska Ewa
11. Jednaszewski Andrzej
12. Karwacka Ewa  
13. Kołpaczyńska Beata
14. Korkus Joanna
15. Laczycka Magdalena
16. Lewicki Szymon
17. Łada Anna
18. Maksymowicz Sławomir
19. Malgrem Jolanta
20. Michalak Anna
21. Morzy Agnieszka
22. Nikin Joanna
23. Nowicka Joanna
24. Powązka Elżbieta
25. Stolarczyk Paweł
26. Śleszyński Krzysztof
27. Wolski Tomasz
28. Wolszczak Maciej
29. Zaleska Joanna
30. Zmysłowski Rafał
31. Żbik Sebastian
32. Żebrowska Wioletta
 
1989/1990 IV D  Maria Grzegorczyk
1. Biermann Joanna
2. Brzezińska Joanna
3. Czarnecka Małgorzata
4. Florek Sebastian
5. Gawrońska Lidia
6. Gotowiec Joanna
7. Grabowska Ewa
8. Gryckiewicz Anna
9. Jóźwiak Beata
10. Konieczna- Nóżkiewicz Magdalena
11. Korneluk Joanna
12. Kowalski Zbigniew
13. Kozon Izabela
14. Kwiatkowska Sylwia
15. Makowska Joanna
16. Mosakowska Elżbieta
17. Niska Ewa
18. Prus  Katarzyna
19. Otkińska Małgorzata
20. Paczkowska Agnieszka
21. Radlińska Waleria
22. Reszczyńska Krystyna
23. Sawońska Wioletta
24. Skrzypacz Dorota
25. Tachler Piotr
26. Tracewska Katarzyna
27. Walczak Marek
28. Wilengowska Joanna
29. Zielińska Joanna
30. Zielińska Magdalena
  
1989/1990 IV E  Elżbieta Osowicka
1. Byszko Dorota
2. Czajkowska Katarzyna
3. Czaplicka Ewa
4. Dąbrowski Maciej
5. Fabisiak Aneta
6. Filipkowski Andrzej
7. Filochowska Ewa
8. Huszcza Aneta
9. Janicka Aleksandra
10. Kardasz Katarzyna
11. Karpiszen Grzegorz
12. Kulig Krzysztof
13. Łosiak Małgorzata
14. Mackiewicz Anna
15. Meler Joanna
16. Narkowicz Lucyna
17. Niemirska Lucyna
18. Nowak Magdalena
19. Pawłowska Kamila
20. Pruchnicka Anna
21. Pyka  Patrycja
22. Rawa Artur
23. Sośnierz Anna
24. Taraban Cezary
25. Wieczorek Beata
26. Zielińska Agnieszka
27. Zienkiewicz Agata
28. Żwirko Jarosław


 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego