lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1989

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 80

1988/1989 IV A  Barbara Borowska
1. Błaszczuk Agnieszka
2. Butkiewicz Ewa
3. Chuć Aleksandra
4. Duraj Ewa
5. Janukowicz Danuta
6. Kalamarz Grzegorz
7. Karwacka Joanna
8. Kolasa Katarzyna
9. Kowalczyk Anna
10. Kozłowska Beata
11. Krzywosz Justyna
12. Luniak Anna
13. Łokucjewska Iwona
14. Mieczkowski Wojciech
15. Olechowicz Jolanta
16. Pawtel Agnieszka
17. Rapczyńska Małgorzata
18. Skonieczna Dorota
19. Sokulska Barbara
20. Tutka Mieczysława
21. Wiącek Ewa
22. Wójcik Małgorzata
23. Zacharewicz Anna
24. Zgoda Beata
25. Zommer Dorota
  
1988/1989 IV B  Anna Macikowska
1. Biernacki Adam
2. Błaszkiewicz Beata
3. Cylwik Tomasz
4. Dombrowska Izabela
5. Jakubowska Katarzyna
6. Jodzio Iwona
7. Józefowska Dorota
8. Kędziora Elżbieta
9. Kosiorek Jan
10. Kowalska Alicja
11. Leszczyńska Beata
12. Łazińska Anetta
13. Łokaj Ewa
14. Mielęcka Małgorzata
15. Nowakowski Maciej
16. Senderowska Beata
17. Siemieniako Sylwia
18. Sobieski Ireneusz
19. Stabach Anna
20. Sugier Włodzimierz
21. Śmiechowski Grzegorz
22. Toczko Elżbieta
23. Wiśniewska Adriana
24. Wróblewski Adam
  
1988/1989 IV C  Maria Szczeszak
1. Babicz Adam
2. Burczyński Paweł
3. Burska Joanna
4. Butkiewicz Joanna
5. Dąbrowska Barbara
6. Dylak Joanna
7. Ewert Beata
8. Gołombek Grzegorz
9. Guziak Michał
10. Jajszczyk Barbara
11. Kander Małgorzata
12. Kazimierski Michał
13. Koprowicz Joanna
14. Kościelska Beata
15. Kościńska Beata
16. Kowalewski Tomasz
17. Krupska Beata
18. Krześlak Aleksandra
19. Kusek Sylwia
20. Maniecka Magdalena
21. Miezian Joanna
22. Mioduszewska Hanna
23. Nowakowska Joanna
24. Orzechowska Dorota
25. Pająkowska Małgorzata
26. Radyko Mariusz
27. Rynkiewicz Monika
28. Sujkowska Joanna
29. Tuma Anna
30. Wiśniewska Beata
31. Zabuska Krystyna
  
1988/1989 IV D  Hanna Sawicka
1. Bolińska Iwona
2. Boraczyński Krzysztof
3. Brosz Dorota
4. Duszkiewicz Rafał
5. Głowacka Katarzyna
6. Gral Izabela
7. Jarczewska Joanna
8. Juda  Alicja
9. Karpyza Wioletta
10. Kiślak Anna
11. Kulik Ewa
12. Kułakowska Hanna
13. Kurzątkowski Jan
14. Kwahs Agata
15. Młodzianowski Krzysztof
16. Pikielska Iwona
17. Porębski Ireneusz
18. Prusinowski Piotr
19. Puzynkiewicz Daria
20. Rychlik Beata
21. Skuczyńska Anna
22. Strzałkowski Adam
23. Szarejko Rafał
24. Szpakowski Arkadiusz
25. Tyl Mariusz
26. Urbaniak Iwona
27. Widejko Renata
  
1988/1989 IV E  Ewa Obarek
1. Banach Wioletta
2. Bernat Emilia
3. Cegłowska Marzena
4. Dąbrowska Ewa
5. Dąbrowska Katarzyna
6. Flakowska Edyta
7. Gołębiowska Patrycja
8. Jaworowska Beata
9. Karpienia Katarzyna
10. Marczak Elżbieta
11. Markowska Katarzyna
12. Michels Anna
13. Miłoszewska Magdalena
14. Munia Katarzyna
15. Paciukanis Anna
16. Sołowiej Aurelia
17. Szewczak Wioletta
18. Zakrzewski Paweł
19. Zaremba Jolanta
20. Żelażewska Elżbieta
  
1988/1989 IV F  Ewa Lewczuk
1. Anulewicz Anna
2. Bochniak Ewa
3. Bublewicz Jadwiga
4. Czerepska Joanna
5. Dawgiałło Ireneusz
6. Golba Alicja
7. Kalinowska Marta
8. Kordylewski Robert
9. Krekin Hanna
10. Królikowska Jolanta
11. Kurowska Joanna
12. Kuteszko Anna
13. Leszczyńska Katarzyna
14. Macewicz Marzena
15. Nawrott Maria
16. Orzeł Joanna
17. Procyk Elżbieta
18. Rakos Wioletta
19. Rawa Urszula
20. Rypińska Jolanta
21. Świgońska Iwona
22. Wilga Iwona

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego