lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1988

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 80

1987/1988 IV A  Jarosław Biesiekierski
1. Antolak Artur
2. Binek Piotr
3. Burdalska Beata
4. Chmielewski Krzysztof
5. Czech Iwona
6. Czepolanis Anna
7. Dziuba Ewa
8. Fiedorowicz Grzegorz
9. Firkowski Krzysztof
10. Fuchs Edyta
11. Hawryś Andrzej
12. Jarecki Grzegorz
13. Jutrzenka-Trzebiatowska Dorota
14. Kiełbasa Izabela
15. Kordowska Małgorzata
16. Kruszewski Piotr
17. Kudan Anna
18. Lichacz Roman
19. Naruszewicz Edwin
20. Nowak Eliza
21. Osenkowski Adam
22. Radel Aneta
23. Rezanko Ewa
24. Rosiński Piotr
25. Skuratko Artur
26. Stankiewicz Karol
27. Stolarczyk Anna
28. Swat Ewa
29. Wiktorska Iwona
30. Zawiślińska Izabela
31. Ziembińska Agnieszka
  
1987/1988 IV B  Zuzanna Sedeńko
1. Biernacka Anna
2. Chojnowski Marcin
3. Chaszczownik Irena
4. Dąbrowski Piotr
5. Droździel Katarzyna
6. Drzewicki Adam
7. Gałek Piotr
8. Giżyński Marek
9. Grabysa Tomasz
10. Ilkiewicz Mariusz
11. Kaczyńska Joanna
12. Kaliszewski Jacek
13. Kisiel Wioletta
14. Kłębukowski Maciej
15. Kondratowicz Iwona
16. Kowalski Maciej
17. Krupa Joanna
18. Kucka Anna
19. Kulczyk Małgorzata
20. Kuleta Anna
21. Leszek Artur
22. Maluszczak Jolanta
23. Ostrowska Ilona
24. Rasimowicz Sylwia
25. Rutecki Piotr
26. Sapeta Agnieszka
27. Sidorowicz Krzysztof
28. Sobina Jacek
29. Urbanek Sylwia
30. Waśniewski Tomasz
31. Wawrzeniuk Dariusz


1987/1988 IV C  Gabriela Tomaka
1. Bekieszczuk Aneta
2. Brzozowska Joanna
3. Ćwiklińska Marzena
4. Forfa Mariusz
5. Gudaczewski Witold
6. Gwiazda Anna
7. Jakubiak Iwona
8. Jasińska Maria
9. Kępa Beata
10. Kochanek Joanna
11. Kośla Beata
12. Kucyk Grzegorz
13. Kuderska Maria
14. Kułakowska Joanna
15. Lewandowski Bartosz
16. Maksimczuk Jolanta
17. Matuszewicz Marta
18. Miśnikiewicz Joanna
19. Nałęcz Marek
20. Nidzgorski Leszek
21. Pacewicz Lucyna
22. Pakulnicki Krzysztof
23. Pakulnicki Maciej
24. Russak Beata
25. Świto Anna
26. Tazuszel Elżbieta
27. Terlecka Beata
28. Wiśniewska Małgorzata
29. Zastawny Marek
30. Zienkiewicz Anna
31. Złomaniec Małgorzata
32. Żuchniewicz Bożena
  
1987/1988 IV D  Maria Tyrakowska
1. Arendt Iwona
2. Bergau Małgorzata
3. Brzezińska Małgorzata
4. Bugalska Sylwia
5. Chwojnicka Barbara
6. Cieślak Jowita
7. Czerwieniec Agnieszka
8. Dokurno Anna
9. Domanowski Jacek
10. Filipowicz Iwona
11. Gawkowski Grzegorz
12. Glińska Katarzyna
13. Jabłońska Agnieszka
14. Kurowska Katarzyna
15. Lipiejko Beata
16. Machujska Alicja
17. Machujska Beata
18. Masiulaniec Bożena
19. Paluch Dariusz
20. Pasturczak Beata
21. Rakowska Anna
22. Zborowska Urszula
  
1987/1988 IV E  Mieczysław Gałdziński
1. Bagińska Anna
2. Biłas Anna
3. Bortkiewicz Marcin
4. Chrzczanowicz Edyta
5. Czajkowska Dorota
6. Danowski Tomasz
7. Gierwatowska Ewa
8. Jakubowska Iwona
9. Kalinowska Dorota
10. Klimczak Iwona
11. Kwiatkowski Michał
12. Majchrowicz Tomasz
13. Mioduszewska Małgorzata
14. Najmowicz Marzena
15. Olejarczyk Anna
16. Podczaska Żaneta
17. Rokicka Ewa
18. Skrodzka Marzena
19. Wojnicz Eulalia

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego