lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1987

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 80

1986/1987 IVA  Krystyna Nazdrowicz
1. Antoniak Krzysztof
2. Boliszewska Katarzyna
3. Cierpikowski Piotr
4. Czerniawska Barbara
5. Dudziuk Beata
6. Dydzak Małgorzata
7. Gajewski Karol
8. Hodór Barbara
9. Juchniewicz Beata
10. Korsak Maria
11. Kowalska Danuta
12. Kuklińska Sabina
13. Kwas Piotr
14. Macidłowska Hanna
15. Magdziarz Dorota
16. Pietraszewska Agnieszka
17. Pisarek Anna
18. Poczobutt Marcin
19. Popowska Iwona
20. Przała Agnieszka
21. Raczkowska Katarzyna
22. Rautenberg Alicja
23. Reza Marek
24. Rosińska Grażyna
25. Rutkowska Dorota
26. Starostka Beata
27. Stępowski Michał
28. Szatkowski Andrzej
29. Ślusarz Ewa
30. Truss Eliza
31. Zielonka Katarzyna
  
1986/1987 IVB  Elżbieta Osowicka
1. Abucewicz Mirosława
2. Batura Bartłomiej
3. Czapliński Adam
4. Czapliński Leszek
5. Dejnak Małgorzata
6. Derwińska Anna
7. Derwińska Katarzyna
8. Ejdys Robert
9. Fedirko Olga
10. Fedorowicz Grzegorz
11. Golmont Arkadiusz
12. Gorszczaruk Kamila
13. Janowiak Elżbieta
14. Jarecki Andrzej
15. Kajan Joanna
16. Kołoszko Piotr
17. Komorek Aneta
18. Kruszczyńska Dorota
19. Leszczyńska Agata
20. Malinowska Małgorzata
21. Purta Joanna
22. Radlińska Katarzyna
23. Romanowska Maja
24. Szczepkowski Marek
25. Tumas Małgorzata
26. Tuszczewska Melania


1986/1987 IVC  Teresa Jarecka
1. Adamus Paweł
2. Bukowska Renata
3. Domański Jacek
4. Kożuszko Małgorzata
5. Pepol Anna
6. Pliska Agata
7. Podbielski Marek
8. Pokorna Bożena
9. Psiuk Andrzej
10. Puszkiewicz Ewa
11. Sarnowska Agnieszka
12. Stalewski Artur
13. Stronikowska Katarzyna
14. Tatar Małgorzata
15. Ulanowski Krzysztof
16. Zienkiewicz Ernest
17. Żuchniewicz Wiesłąwa
18. Żyłan Anna
  
1986/1987 IVD  Anna Wadas
1. Białosiewicz Małgorzata
2. Bolejko Aneta
3. Brzeziński Paweł
4. Buczyńska Anna
5. Czarnecki Piotr
6. Derwecka Katarzyna
7. Filipczak Sabina
8. Jażdżewski Sławomir
9. Jeger Małgorzata
10. Jewiak Janusz
11. Kacprzak Marzena
12. Kaszuba Wojciech
13. Kumiszczo Dorota
14. Lewczuk Dorota
15. Maciejewska Beata
16. Malich Barbara
17. Matuszewicz Krzysztof
18. Muraszko Maciej
19. Nikoniuk Jakub
20. Rejowska Danuta
21. Szulgacz Joanna
22. Świerżewska Katarzyna
23. Welenc Małgorzata
24. Wikarska Anna
25. Wysocka Elżbieta
  
1986/1987 IVE  Danuta Dargiel
1. Biernacki Krzysztof
2. Dubiniecka Anna
3. Jakubowska Beata
4. Kisiel Ewa
5. Kulińska Anna
6. Kurczaba Luiza
7. Lewandowski Mariusz
8. Sztachańska Iwona
9. Tatol Dariusz
10. Tułak Krystyna
11. Wyszkowski Adam

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego