lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1986

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 80

1985/1986 IV A  Marian Jurak
1. Ciesielska Justyna
2. Dąbrowski Paweł
3. Ferenc Małgorzata
4. Gajdzińska Izabela
5. Jóźwiak Daria
6. Konkiel Julita
7. Korniejenko Agnieszka
8. Krajewska Beata
9. Krefft Alicja
10. Kwiatkowska Wanda
11. Malinowska Dorota
12. Malinowski Piotr
13. Martowicz Maciej
14. Milewski Jarosław
15. Nowicki Norbert
16. Onichimowski Dariusz
17. Pachucka Bogumiła
18. Pińczuk Małgorzata
19. Piotrowicz Ewa
20. Rybak Joanna
21. Soroka Marzena
22. Tomiałojć Katarzyna
23. Wadas Ludomir
24. Węgrzyn Małgorzata
25. Wierzchoń Elżbieta
26. Wiśniewska Dobrosława
27. Zawadzka Dorota
  
1985/1986 IVB  Bogumiła Kuklicz
1. Baranowska Anna
2. Buczkowska Agnieszka
3. Czapla Anna
4. Dąbrowski Wojciech
5. Fabisiak Małgorzata
6. Fedirko Bohdan
7. Kaszuba Robert
8. Kierkus Małgorzata
9. Lewczuk Bogdan
10. Markowska Beata
11. Maruszczak Tomasz
12. Michniewicz Katarzyna
13. Mozol Monika
14. Niewińska Aleksandra
15. Nowicki Paweł
16. Pawlak Marta
17. Pykało Iwona
18. Rutkowska Katarzyna
19. Soliwoda Dariusz
20. Stankiewicz Anna
21. Świerczyński Sławomir
22. Trzciałkowska Anita
23. Wadas Małgorzata
24. Wojciechowska Mariola
25. Znamirowska Jolanta
  
1985/1986 IV C  Witold Karpiński
1. Abramowska Małgorzata
2. Adamczyk Iwona
3. Andronowski Jerzy
4. Banach Lidia
5. Baranowski Jacek
6. Bronakowska Joanna
7. Burzyński Dariusz
8. Derwecka Daria
9. Dudziec Jolanta
10. Fisahn Anna
11. Foks Agata
12. Hinzmann Ewa
13. Kostyk Anna
14. Kowalewska Anita
15. Kuczer Anna
16. Liszewska Beata
17. Ławreszuk Ireneusz
18. Michalak Dorota
19. Modzelik Krzysztof
20. Ogonowska Mariola
21. Paczuska Joanna
22. Pieloszczyk Lucyna
23. Reszko Izabela
24. Sawicki Adam
25. Szafrański Mirosław
26. Szwarcewicz Małgorzata
27. Świercz Anna
28. Tkacz Barbara
29. Wojtowicz Marlena
  
1985/1986 IVD  Zdzisław Mikołajczyk
1. Bartkowska Alina
2. Brodowska Anna
3. Chyrzewska Jolanta
4. Gadecka Danuta
5. Juśkiewicz Olga
6. Kosman Małgorzata
7. Kramarczyk Katarzyna
8. Kuryło Andrzej
9. Kuryło Dorota
10. Lubkiewicz Ludmiła
11. Magdziarz Małgorzata
12. Makowski Mariusz
13. d Obyrn Michał
14. Pieczul Andrzej
15. Ptak Iwona
16. Sotkiewicz Marzena
17. Surówka Bożena
18. Szczerba Małgorzata
19. Sztuk Joanna
20. Wiśniewska Beata
21. Wojewódzka Jadwiga
22. Wołosz Ewa
23. Wójcik Dorota
24. Zienkiewicz Anna

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego