lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1985

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 80

1984/1985 IV A  Barbara Borowska
1. Ambrosewicz Wioletta
2. Angielska Marzena
3. Białczak Barbara
4. Bochno Halina
5. Bugalska Dagmara
6. Chudzik Mirosława
7. Dereniowska Marlena
8. Jakubowska Ewa
9. Jarubas Anna
10. Jutrzenka-Trzebiatowska Joanna
11. Łomasz Małgorzata
12. Markowicz Marzenna
13. Michalkiewicz Anna
14. Osękowska Urszula
15. Pater Ewa
16. Piórkowska Ewa
17. Przezdomska Aneta
18. Rautenberg Ewa
19. Rogińska Elżbieta
20. Rolczyńska Lidia
21. Romaniuk Anna
22. Rudka Magdalena
23. Sapkowska Anna
24. Smolińska Lilla
25. Stepnowska Iwona
26. Tyc Ewa
27. Wieczorek Ewa
  
1984/1985 IV B  Sabina Białobrzeska

1. Bartosiak Beata
2. Bezdziecki Krzysztof
3. Borostowski Adam
4. Dajnowiec Fabian
5. Derecka Kamila
6. Dębowska Ewa
7. Dziedzic Krzysztof
8. Gadomska Aleksandra
9. Jacyna Krzysztof
10. Jeżowski Wojciech
11. Karpowicz Tadeusz
12. Kolasa Artur
13. Krzywosz Beata
14. Kusajda Agnieszka
15. Machińska Anna
16. Myklusz Mariusz
17. Nowagiel Jarosław
18. Paukszto Elżbieta
19. Poluchowicz Elżbieta
20. Reszka Marek
21. Ruszkiewicz Janina
22. Rynkiewicz Sławomir
23. Sieniawski Maciej
24. Ulle Monika
25. Wojtyś Wojciech
26. Woliński Janusz
27. Zduńczyk Małgorzata
28. Zielińska Beata
  
1984/1985 IV C  Gabriela Tomaka
1. Andrzejewska Małgorzata
2. Białobrzeska Dorota
3. Brzozowska Ewa
4. Buder Ewa
5. Butnicka Beata
6. Ciechanowski Piotr
7. Czodrowska Beata
8. Daniel Barbara
9. Gietka Krzysztof
10. Halkiewicz Wojciech
11. Kornatowicz Olga
12. Kruszczyńska Małgorzata
13. Kwiatek Barbara
14. Mokrzycka Elżbieta
15. Muszyńska Urszula
16. Nazarowicz Jolanta
17. Nazdrowicz Lidia
18. Nidzgorski Artur
19. Niewińska Magdalena
20. Nosarzewski Grzegorz
21. Perzan Beata
22. Prejc Agnieszka
23. Sachadyn Agnieszka
24. Szczechura Anita
25. Wadas Bogumił
26. Walasek Zbigniew
  
1984/1985 IV D  Alicja Szydłowska
1. Bronakowski Waldemar
2. Czaplicka Iwona
3. Czepirski Tomasz
4. Dombrowski Piotr
5. Domański Przemysław
6. Faralisz Beata
7. Grzegowska Beata
8. Gugołek Andrzej
9. Kamińska Anna
10. Karpowicz Elżbieta
11. Kiślak Aleksandra
12. Kołpińska Urszula
13. Konopka Jacek
14. Kownacka Beata
15. Kozakiewicz Robert
16. Kraszewska Jolanta
17. Murawa Wojciech
18. Niedźwiecka Joanna
19. Nowosielska Zofia
20. Pawłowski Marek
21. Poczmański Maciej
22. Półtorak Małgorzata
23. Protas Beata
24. Rudzka Urszula
25. Wiejek Robert
26. Wyszyński Przemysław
  
1984/1985 IV E  Alina Baranowska
1. Bałdyga Andrzej
2. Jóźwiak Beata
3. Kaczyńska Małgorzata
4. Kowalski Grzegorz
5. Kruk Marek
6. Łukasiewicz Agnieszka
7. Młotkowski Cezary
8. Radwańska Iwona
9. Rapińczuk Monika
10. Romanowicz Maciej
11. Rutecki Rafał
12. Rynkiewicz Joanna
13. Sowa Elżbieta
14. Suszkiewicz Beata
15. Wojciechowicz Jarosław
16. Zalewska Mariola
17. Zbierska Katarzyna
18. Zygmunt Beata

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego