lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1984

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 80

1983/1984 IV A  Hanna Rudnicka
1. Antczak Cezary
2. Borowska Bogumiła
3. Bruzda Paweł
4. Bugała Agnieszka
5. Chojnowska Nelly
6. Chudyba Paweł
7. Czerkies Piotr
8. Daukszewicz Tomasz
9. Dobosz Marek
10. Grzela  Mariusz
11. Jaworowska Beata
12. Jesionek Lidia
13. Lipiński Mirosław
14. Mikita Jolanta
15. Niewolak Barbara
16. Nowak Przemysław
17. Pieczkin Anna
18. Pietrzak Paweł
19. Płatek Andrzej
20. Remiszewski Wojciech
21. Rempter Magdalena
22. Siwik Piotr
23. Skrzycka Ewa
24. Szczygielska Anita
25. Taraban Ewa
26. Tomczak Agata
27. Wojtyś Anna
  
1983/1984 IV B  Mieczysław Gałdziński
1. Białczak Anna
2. Cyronek Mariola
3. Dowgielewicz Agata
4. Dusiński Tomasz
5. Gębala Aleksandra
6. Gołębiowska Katarzyna
7. Jankowska Brygida
8. Kisiel Maciej
9. Kossakowska Beata
10. Kurowicka Beata
11. Lipska Anna
12. Lubiecki Jacek
13. Łantowska Jolanta
14. Malinowska Małgorzata
15. Matusiak Lidia
16. Moroz Ryszarda
17. Nieznaj Iwona
18. Orzeł Piotr
19. Pietrowska Beata
20. Prokopowicz Artur
21. Reszko Mariusz
22. Suchorski Jacek
23. Szczepańska Joanna
24. Wąsowicz Krzysztof
25. Zdrójkowska Anna
  
1983/1984 IVC  Zuzanna Sedeńko
1. Bastek Elżbieta
2. Bednarczyk Iwona
3. Bęben Dietmar
4. Błaszczuk Tomasz
5. Bohuszewicz Ireneusz
6. Chmielewska Elżbieta
7. Degórska Magdalena
8. Faleńska Małgorzata
9. Górski Wojciech
10. Grochowska Beata
11. Jabłoński Grzegorz
12. Janiszewska Beata
13. Kneć Hanna
14. Litwinionek Katarzyna
15. Malewski Dariusz
16. Marcinkiewicz Robert
17. Marcinkowska Joanna
18. Morawska Wiesława
19. Popowicz Piotr
20. Pytlowska Katarzyna
21. Sielska Beata
22. Sobieski Grzegorz
23. Sowa Marek
24. Szwejk Jarosław
25. Ulatowski Kazimierz
26. Wiwczarek Piotr
27. Wojtczak Beata
  
1983/1984 IV D  Tadeusz Rostański
1. Anielska Hanna
2. Błocki Konrad
3. Bółkowski Mariusz
4. Deptuła Aneta
5. Domanowska Jolanta
6. Getrych Anna
7. Gołombek Krzysztof
8. Gulcz Jarosław
9. Jarczewski Mariusz
10. Jaszczuk Izabela
11. Kołakowska Małgorzata
12. Kozicki Marek
13. Kulesza  Leszek
14. Lech Anna
15. Okoński Jacek
16. Plutyński Sławomir
17. Preger Remigiusz
18. Pytel Baeata
19. Romaniuk Tamara
20. Rudzki Mirosław
21. Stafiniak Mariusz
22. Stańczyk Marcin
23. Tankielun Anna
24. Tuszczewski Bogusław
25. Wiszowaty Mirosław
26. Wiśniewski Robert
  
1983/1984 IVE  Łucja Łomaszewicz
1. Bazylewska Ewa
2. Borowicz Iga
3. Dąbrowska Katarzyna
4. Drzewiecka Jolanta
5. Frąckiewicz Krystyna
6. Huculak Marzena
7. Janicka Anna
8. Kisiel Małgorzata
9. Klimowska Danuta
10. Majewska Beata
11. Minkowska Halina
12. Pękala Agata
13. Pieczul Bożena
14. Stelmaszuk Joanna
15. Szczepankowski Mariusz
16. Wiśniewska Mariola
17. Wołosewicz Barbara
18. Zega Anna

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego