lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1982

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 80

1981/1982 IV A  Witold Karpiński
1. Ambrosewicz Robert
2. Bekisz Beata
3. Bółkowski Dariusz
4. Brzeziańska Ludmiła
5. Czapiewska Małgorzata
6. Dubiniecka Małgorzata
7. Dziopa Elżbieta
8. Jacyna Przemysław
9. Kuciński Wiesław
10. Kuciak Hanna
11. Łojko Leszek
12. Malich Tomasz
13. Mikunda Krzysztof
14. Motyka Małgorzata
15. Olejniczak Helena
16. Pietkun Iwona
17. Piotrowski Bolesław
18. Płatek Grażyna
19. Sielawa Bogumiła
20. Sienkiewicz Joanna
21. Słomkowska Małgorzata
22. Słowiński Dariusz
23. Tomiałojć Beata
24. Wajsprych Dorota
25. Wardowski Jarosław
26. Wąsewicz Alina
27. Winek Alicja
28. Załęska Krystyna
29. Zastrzeżyński Krzysztof
30. Zdanowska Agata
31. Żółtowska Bogumiła
  
1981/1982 IV B  Krystyna Nazdrowicz

1. Albin Małgorzata
2. Bałusz Zbigniew
3. Buczyński Wojciech
4. Czarna Grażyna
5. Gałuszka Małgorzata
6. Grochowska Jolanta
7. Jankowski Wacław
8. Judziński Jacek
9. Kleszczyńska Małgorzata
10. Klimaszewska Anna
11. Kruszewska Iwona
12. Kucharska Katarzyna
13. Kuciński Oktawiusz
14. Kusek Anna
15. Lipińska Janina
16. Matykajtys Beata
17. Modzelik Waldemar
18. Mokrzyszczak Monika
19. Olkowska Alicja
20. Pawłowska Marzenna
21. Piekorz Katarzyna
22. Pińczuk Hanna
23. Przytuła Marzena
24. Sadowska Barbara
25. Serbintowicz Małgorzata
26. Skoczeń Andrzej
27. Smogorzewska Ewa
28. Sobolewski Tomasz
29. Stefańska Izabela
30. Szymala Anna
31. Wasilewski Paweł
32. Wolszczak Jacek
33. Zamojski Piotr
  
1981/1982 IV C  Maria Tyrakowska
1. Atraszkiewicz Grzegorz
2. Baranowska Małgorzata
3. Bohdzian Małgorzata
4. Bożyk Anna
5. Chajęcki Wojciech
6. Chełchowska Beata
7. Czapkowska Dorota
8. Dubicki Grzegorz
9. Gadomska Małgorzata
10. Giedrojć Krzysztof
11. Graczykowska Anna
12. Iwanowska Mariola
13. Jakubowska Małgorzata
14. Jasińska Joanna
15. Jaworski Jarzy
16. Jurkowska Danuta
17. Kijak Dorota
18. Klikowicz Barbara
19. Langowski Jacek
20. Litwinionek Małgorzata
21. Mioduska Małgorzata
22. Norejko Cezary
23. Osmólska Anna
24. Pacewicz Krystyna
25. Pawlicki Bohdan
26. Strzyżewska Alina
27. Szachniewicz Barbara
28. Szczubiał Arkadiusz
29. Szczubiał Beata
30. Święcicka Anna
31. Więckowska Ewa
32. Ziółkowska Wanda
33. Żółkiewicz Katarzyna


1981/1982 IV D  Elżbieta Osowicka
1. Bałtrun Małgorzata
2. Bandurska Jolanta
3. Benedict Piotr
4. Bertrand Anna
5. Ciok Danuta
6. Drzewiecki Ireneusz
7. Dzierżanowska Joanna
8. Grzybowski Wojciech
9. Kamińska Alicja
10. Kamińska Ewa
11. Kochańska Barbara
12. Kondratowicz Leszek
13. Krzesicka Ilona
14. Latuszek Danuta
15. Marcinkiewicz Janusz
16. Pawlik Andrzej
17. Sepczyńska Kamila
18. Sitarek Krzysztof
19. Sobiech Małgorzata
20. Szulakowska Grażyna
21. Szymańska Elżbieta
22. Tamkun Małgorzata
23. Taradejna Teresa
24. Zajączkowska Beata
25. Żmijewski Tomasz


 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego