lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1980

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 80

1979/1980 IV A  Sabina Białobrzeska
1. Adamczak Piotr
2. Bezdziecki Andrzej
3. Burdalska Małgorzata
4. Czarnowska Joanna
5. Czarnowska Małgorzata
6. Czubak Ewa
7. Falkowska Bożena
8. Gowkielewicz Alina
9. Grodzińska Katarzyna
10. Kaczyńska Barbara
11. Kleniewski Maciej
12. Klimczak Katarzyna
13. Kostkiewicz Anna
14. Kulesza Marzena
15. Leliński Dariusz
16. Lewandowski Jarosław
17. Mątwicka Małgorzata
18. Mejłun Krystyna
19. Muszyńska Izabela
20. Nowicki Dariusz
21. Olejnik Małgorzata
22. Olkowski Andrzej
23. Pańczyk Elwira
24. Raszczyk Małgorzata
25. Sadowski Mirosław  
26. Sedeńko Wojciech
27. Sołowiej Ewa
28. Sójka Stanisław
29. Szczerbowski Andrzej
30. Trukan Beata
31. Wachowiec Ewa
32. Wojnowska Hanna
33. Zielomska Jolanta
  
1979/1980 IV B  Gabriela Tomaka
1. Bieniasz Jarosław
2. Bogucka Iwona
3. Chmielewska Dorota
4. Ciesielski Jan
5. Czerwiński Marek
6. Dzwoniarkiewicz Dariusz
7. Flasza Izabela
8. Frankiewicz Iwona
9. Friedel Katarzyna
10. Gutowska Małgorzata
11. Jachowicz Alina
12. Jędrzejczak Krystyna
13. Kowalski Krzysztof
14. Krakowski Wojciech
15. Kulesza Grzegorz
16. Leszczyńska Zofia
17. Macha Helena
18. Makarowska Aleksandra
19. Malinowska Elżbieta
20. Matjaszewski Przemysław
21. Murawicz Jolanta
22. Penar Andrzej
23. Romańczuk Ewa
24. Suchorski Lech
25. Władzińska Małgorzata
26. Zdunek Anita
  
1979/1980 IV C  Barbara Borowska
1. Andruszkiewicz Beata
2. Ciesielska Ewa
3. Dąbrowska Ewa
4. Dobek Elżbieta
5. Ferenc Katarzyna
6. Grzelak Elżbieta
7. Hanus Marzenna
8. Jakubowski Krzysztof
9. Kaszuba Beata
10. Kopczyński Krzysztof
11. Krukowski Krzysztof
12. Kulpa Ireneusz
13. Kurzeja Małgorzata
14. Leonowicz Marzena
15. Lewicka Ewa
16. Łączewska Edyta
17. Marcinkiewicz Danuta
18. Misiukiewicz Anna
19. Nagłobski Dariusz
20. Olszewska Elżbieta
21. Peichert Katarzyna
22. Ponieważ Krzysztof
23. Sekuła Dariusz
24. Słowińska Bożena
25. Subaczewska Jolanta
26. Suska Ewa
27. Waszczeniuk Danuta
28. Zabłocki Piotr
29. Zinkiewicz Adam
  
1979/1980 IV D  Alina Baranowska

1. Badura Mariusz
2. Białek Anna
3. Bogdańska Teresa
4. Bukowski Marek
5. Charkiewicz Mariusz
6. Konoplin Alicja
7. Korzeniewski Ryszard
8. Lenik Dariusz
9. Olszewski Dariusz
10. Parniewicz Waldemar
11. Pilecki Tadeusz
12. Rasiński Janusz
13. Rusowicz Artur
14. Ryzwanowicz Dariusz
15. Smoter Urszula
16. Święcki Sławomir
17. Urbanowicz Teresa
18. Wysocka Anna
19. Zelent Mirosław
  
1979/1980 IV E  Zuzanna Sedeńko
1. Aleksandrowicz Katarzyna
2. Bałtroczyk Piotr
3. Barski Dariusz
4. Brokowska Beata
5. Chudy Ryszard
6. Cyronek Ewa
7. Dorożko Ewa
8. Gierasimiuk Wiesława
9. Głusek Halina
10. Jankowski Mirosław
11. Jędrzejewska Dorota
12. Justyńska Ewa
13. Kliszyńska Dorota
14. Korzeniewska Ewa
15. Kowalska Izabela
16. Kurpiewski Arkadiusz
17. Macewicz Irena
18. Miechowicz Krystyna
19. Nowacka Barbara
20. Redyk Ireneusz
21. Rydwańska Beata
22. Suwik Grzegorz
23. Szczepkowska Katarzyna
24. Szymankiewicz Alicja
25. Ustyjańczuk Ryszard


 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego