lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1978

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 70

1977/1978 IV A  Witold Karpiński
1. Andres Paweł
2. Bednarska Iwona
3. Borkowski Mirosław
4. Ciesielska Maria
5. Dudko Helena
6. Dumalska Ewa
7. Hoppe Jolanta
8. Jaszewska Joanna
9. Jewsiewicki Jarosław
10. Kamiński Krzysztof
11. Karpowicz Tamara
12. Kobak Andrzej
13. Kowalczyk Jarosław
14. Kozerski Jerzy
15. Kuśmierczyk Lidia
16. Maj Zbigniew
17. Marcinkowska Maria
18. Mikucka Danuta
19. Muszyński Wojciech
20. Paprzycki Dariusz
21. Piechocki Dariusz
22. Poznański Jan
23. Puzio Małgorzata
24. Romańczuk Jolanta
25. Rostańska Joanna
26. Rydel Jerzy
27. Sadowska Danuta
28. Sierzputowska Joanna
29. Skorupska EWa
30. Sodel Małgorzata
31. Surowa Irena
32. Szwarc Beata
33. Wiśniewski Tadeusz
34. Włodarczyk Grażyna
35. Zajdel Alicja
36. Zasadzińska Barbara
  
1977/1978 IV B  Maria Tyrakowska
1. Bernad Magdalena
2. Buszko Marcin
3. Chróścielewska Ewa
4. Dąbrowska Bożena
5. Dąbrowska Elżbieta
6. Domagała Urszula
7. Dragun Hanna
8. Fiedorowicz Ewa
9. Gojska Ewa
10. Golon Małgorzata
11. Hopfer Jacek
12. Jagiełło Małgorzata
13. Jakubowski Jacek
14. Janiszewska Elżbieta
15. Jankowski Jacek
16. Kaczor Krzysztof
17. Lewkowicz Marzena
18. Mitukiewicz Krystyna
19. Pawłowski Andrzej
20. Rajca Elżbieta
21. Rek Iwona
22. Siemianowska Mirosława
23. Sienkiewicz Henryk
24. Smolińska Barbara
25. Sosnowska Grażyna
26. Staniul Irena
27. Suwik Jarosław
28. Szamruchiewicz Alicja
29. Szczyglewski Tomasz
30. Szostek Krystyna
31. Szyszkina Alina
32. Wdzięczna Anna
33. Węgrodzka Grażyna
34. Wiśniewska Donata
35. Zyśk Anna
36. Żejmo Jarosław
  
1977/1978 IV C  Bronisław Feldkeller
1. Brzozowski Wiesław
2. Cader Mirosława
3. Chmielecki Lech
4. Chodkowski Lech
5. Ewertowska Anna
6. Geszczyński Zbigniew
7. Goździkowska Danuta
8. Kiełczewska Elżbieta
9. Kołodziejczyk Barbara
10. Krawętkowski Jerzy
11. Kryszałowicz Lech
12. Leokajtis Andrzej
13. Leśniewska Halina
14. Leśniak Maria
15. Majorek Dorota
16. Mańkiewicz Marek
17. Matysiak Anna
18. Mazurek Maria
19. Miśta Marek
20. Plata Dariusz
21. Pojawa Jolanta
22. Sawicka Ewa
23. Suchos Sławomir
24. Szon Marek
25. Wnukiewicz Irena
26. Wojciechowska Anna
27. Zamojska Grażyna
28. Żwirełło Gogdan
  
1977/1978 IV D  Elżbieta Osowicka
1. Alekso Ewa
2. Anek Izabela
3. Bownik Alina
4. Ciągardlak Irena
5. Grabowska Alina
6. Gurbiel Elżbieta
7. Honke Małgorzata
8. Maciejewska Barbara
9. Matoszko Małgorzata
10. Miller Danuta
11. Niechcaj Iwona
12. Okuniewska Iwona
13. Rynkiewicz Krystyna
14. Sawicka Agnieszka
15. Sawlewicz Aldona
16. Stempel Bożena
17. Szczepaniak Barbara
18. Trybulska Ewa
19. Tymińska Ewa
20. Uściłło Halina
21. Wielesik Danuta
22. Ziajka Beata
23. Zimmerman Anita
24. Żurek Ludmiła

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego