lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1977

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 70

1976/1977 IV A  Sabina Białobrzeska  
1. Baranowski Jerzy
2. Brenstein Tomasz
3. Buczyńska Aleksandra
4. Chromiec Alicja
5. Damicz Janina
6. Dąbrowska Iwona
7. Dębska Alicja
8. Dzisko Janusz
9. Filipkowska Wiesława
10. Fudała Iwona
11. Gross Ewa
12. Gunia Małgorzata
13. Hołownia Jolanta
14. Kołonica Marzena
15. Kondratowicz Bogusław
16. Kotlarski Andrzej
17. Koziarek Hanna
18. Koźmiński Konrad
19. Krajewska Grażyna
20. Krawczyński Waldemar
21. Krzyżanowski Leszek
22. Kubiś Zbigniew
23. Mackiewicz Mirosław
24. Nadolna Halina
25. Napierała Leszek
26. Olszynka Sylwia
27. Piątkowska Barbara
28. Piotrowska Anna
29. Piotrowski Ireneusz
30. Rajek Izabela
31. Roszko Ewa
32. Solski Paweł
33. Starzyński Marek
34. Tołoczko Hanna
35. Tomasik Marek
36. Tyszkiewicz Krzysztof
37. Wojciukiewicz Elżbieta
38. Zielińska Małgorzata
39.  Żebrowski Antoni
  
1976/1977 IV B  Janusz Hutorowicz

1. Błaszczak Marek
2. Brzozowska Barbara
3. Chajęcki Ryszard
4. Dobczyńska  Danuta
5. Dubicki Krzysztof
6. Elkowicz Iwona
7. Franusz Elżbieta
8. Gerszberg Mariola
9. Głocki Sławomir
10. Golakowska Ewa
11. Jesionowska Alicja
12. Kierznowska Bożenna
13. Kołakowska Bożenna
14. Machitko Iwona
15. Maćkowiak Jerzy
16. Malanowicz Marzena
17. Małyjasiak Wojciech
18. Michno Irena
19. Miciek Iwona
20. Narkun Krzysztof
21. Piłat Stefan
22. Podjaska Danuta
23. Potrzebowski Janusz
24. Roszkowska Jolanta
25. Ruta Andrzej
26. Sodel Piotr
27. Szepietowska Marzena
28. Szymańska Małgorzata
29. Szymkiewicz Marian
30. Szyp Krzysztof
31. Truchan Elżbieta
32. Trzcińska Maria
33. Wysocka Zofia
34. Załęski Marek


1976/1977 IV C  Ulrich Liss
1. Andrzejewski Marek
2. Bałajewicz Artur
3. Boguta Anna
4. Borawski Krzysztof
5. Burzyńska Elżbieta
6. Buszko Andrzej
7. Cymańska Barbara
8. Chajkowski Andrzej
9. Czerwińska Krystyna
10. Dorożko Maria
11. Głuchowski Wojciech
12. Golubiński Andrzej
13. Górny Jerzy
14. Jażdżewski Krzysztof
15. Kończanin Barbara
16. Korczakowska Ewa
17. Kuczyńska Anna
18. Kunkel Piotr
19. Kwiecińska Danuta
20. Mierzejewska Grażyna
21. Orłowska Maria
22. Pacho Iwona
23. Pepłowska Alicja
24. Pietraszko Anna
25. Pietrusiński Zbigniew
26. Pietrzak Andrzej
27. Pietrzak Danuta
28. Popławska Halina
29. Pośniak Urszula
30. Pupkiewicz Krystyna
31. Rybak Tomasz
32. Szypszak Alina
33. Winiarski Marek
34. Wirchanowicz Władysława
35. Wiśniewska Mirosława
36. Wlaś Andrzej
37. Wydorska Maria
38. Zaleska Elżbieta
39. Żylińska Joanna


1976/1977 IV D  Krystyna Nazdrowicz
1. Bonisławska Anna
2. Brosch Krystyna
3. Chibowska Jolanta
4. Czepułkowska Barbara
5. Dorożko Regina
6. Dulisz Renata
7. Foss Danuta
8. Gałkowska Krystyna
9. Goch Bogdan
10. Gunia Jolanta
11. Gust Wiesława
12. Janicka Lilianna
13. Kołaczyńska Grażyna
14. Komar Bogumiła
15. Kondrat Alicja
16. Kotliński Marek
17. Kowalczyk Hanna
18. Kowalczyk Jolanta
19. Kulesza Bożena
20. Lachowicz Ewa
21. Leszczyńska Jadwiga
22. Lubaszewska Danuta
23. Łagodziński Jacek
24. Maciejczyk Teresa
25. Miśnikiewicz Bogumiła
26. Musiał Alicja
27. Niewęgłowska Iwona
28. Ogrodnik Wanda
29. Orzech Bożena
30. Piotrkowska Hanna
31. Polito Maria
32. Sielawa Maciej
33. Szumlańska Grażyna
34. Szurgocińska Urszula
35. Szymczyk Grażyna
36. Trykoszko Małgorzata
37. Tumulczuk Anna
38. Wachowska Barbara
39. Wasilewski Krzysztof
40. Węglińska Eleonora

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego