lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1974

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 70

1973/1974 IV A  Hanna Rudnicka-Kierkus
1. Badura Ewa
2. Bielewicz Małgorzata
3. Bujtwidas Danuta
4. Dąbrowski Marek
5. Frąckiewicz Janusz
6. Gadomski Krzysztof
7. Glinka Dorota
8. Gradkowska Anna
9. Hejke Tadeusz
10. Hernecka Elżbieta
11. Kasperko Barbara
12. Koter Stanisław
13. Kowalczyk Jolanta
14. Koziarek Zbigniew
15. Kujawski Wojciech
16. Leitgeber Marek
17. Łukomska Bożena
18. Makulec Wojciech
19. Oziębło Katarzyna
20. Pawlak Ewa
21. Pośpiszył Piotr
22. Poznysz Aleksander
23. Przemieniecki Krzysztof
24. Radwaniecka Halina
25. Roszak Marek
26. Rubik Anna
27. Skrobisz Renata
28. Skrzynecka Zofia
29. Słomkowska Grażyna
30. Smyk Bogdan
31. Szczepkowski Andrzej
32. Śliwowski Andrzej
33. Wiełłowicz Danuta
34. Zakrzewska Danuta
  
1973/1974 IV B  Tadeusz Rostański
1. Bastek Ewa
2. Chajkowska Bożena
3. Chrzanowski Jerzy
4. Dudek Ryszard
5. Durka Jerzy
6. Gregorczyk Andrzej
7. Holanowski Andrzej
8. Kacprzyk Andrzej
9. Karbowski Grzegorz
10. Kazało Grażyna
11. Koziebrodzki Ryszard
12. Kudy Grażyna
13. Langowski Janusz
14. Marczak Barbara
15. Oziewicz Jerzy
16. Pietrusewicz Janusz
17. Przybylski Zbigniew
18. Rogoziński Zenon
19. Skwarczyński Tedeusz
20. Stefaniak Hanna
21. Stradało Alfreda
22. Stużyński Andrzej
23. Suski Mariusz
24. Szczypek Hanna
25. Targońska Janina
26. Tews Jerzy
27. Ulewicz Stanisław
28. Wacław Andrzej
29. Weiss Aleksander
30. Weissgerber Alojzy
31. Węgrzynek Irena
32. Woliński Marek
33. Żarczyński Andrzej
  
1973/1974 IV C  Ulrich Liss
1. Abramowska Bożena
2. Batura Teresa
3. Ciuryło Elżbieta
4. Daszkiewicz Jacek
5. Garbula Czesław
6. Grencel Grażyna
7. Grodek Grażyna
8. Jakimczuk Hanna
9. Jędryszczak Barbara
10. Kaduszkiewicz Ewa
11. Kałkus Grażyna
12. Krauze Ewa
13. Krawczyńska Nina
14. Lebiecki Zbigniew
15. Łotoczko Anna
16. Łukaszewicz Jolanta
17. Malak Ewa
18. Markiewicz Anna
19. Piechota Grażyna
20. Pieczyska Iwona
21. Pietrusiewicz Ewa
22. Pioskowik Andrzej
23. Powalska Grażyna
24. Sutnik Bogdan
25. Szczupakowska Mirosława
26. Szymańska Krystyna
27. Tuhaj Grażyna
28. Waldzińska Hanna
29. Wąsik Lila
30. Żyro Joanna
  
1973/1974 IV D  Józef Żółkiewicz
1. Biliński Jerzy
2. Bizanowicz Zofia
3. Boczkowska Maria
4. Chojnowska Małgorzata
5. Chudzik Zdzisław
6. Chwyczko Grażyna
7. Danielewska Maria
8. Gadomska Ewa
9. Gaszyk Danuta
10. Gaszyk Krzysztof
11. Goch Andrzej
12. Kałuzińska Barbara
13. Kasprowicz Barbara
14. Kołwzan Halina
15. Komorowski Józef
16. Konieczny Bogdan
17. Krychowska Ewa
18. Kuźniewska Elżbieta
19. Linkiewicz Ewa
20. Mickiewicz Irena
21. Mituniewicz Mirosława
22. Młodecka Ewa
23. Mroczkowska Ewa
24. Panisko Ryszrd
25. Patach  Urszula
26. Perkowska Elżbieta
27. Piotrowicz Sławomira
28. Posiewka Jolanta
29. Sałwacka Ewa
30. Sipowska Ewa
31. Stempkowska Teresa
32. Wałek Ewa
33. Wolińska Elżbieta
34. Zakrzewski Marek
35. Zapolska Bożena
36. Zembrzuska Barbara
37. Zielińska Nina
38. Żełubowska Hanna
  
1973/1974 IV E  Maria Tyrakowska
1. Budna Danuta
2. Czapkowska Ewa
3. Drejza Wojciech
4. Dydziul Dorota
5. Grochowska Jolanta
6. Grześkowiak Iwona
7. Jankowski Tadeusz
8. Jarosik Hanna
9. Jaszczuk Barbara
10. Kamińczyk Maria
11. Małkiewicz Tatiana
12. Małuszyńska Grażyna
13. Nowak Wiesława
14. Pawlus Jarmila
15. Peczyńska Małgorzata
16. Ruszkowski Janusz
17. Śleszyńska Zofia
18. Tarach Bożena
19. Tychek Waldemar
20. Wangin Mirosława
21. Wasilewska Anna
22. Wesołowski Bogdan
23. Witkiewicz Jadwiga
24. Witkowski Tadeusz
25. Wołosewicz Dorota
26. Wroniszewski Jaromir
27. Zdanowski Romuald
28. Ziółkowska Ewelina
  
1973/1974 IV F  Anna Grycan
1. Andrzejewski Andrzej
2. Bartykowska Dorota
3. Cierach Marek
4. Grygiel Andrzej
5. Jakowicz Krzysztof
6. Konasiuk Alicja
7. Liburska Anna
8. Łukasik Anna
9. Machnik Anna
10. Maćkowiak Bożena
11. Małkowski Andrzej
12. Manini Barbara
13. Maluszczak Danuta
14. Parys Ewa
15. Pogorzelska Elżbieta
16. Rękawek Ewa
17. Ruczyńska Jadwiga
18. Rudnicka Barbara
19. Sidorowicz Tomasz
20. Skalska Krystyna
21. Staszewska Maria
22. Stomska Barbara
23. Suchos Waldemar
24. Szymańczyk Krzysztof
25. Szymańska Ewa
26. Urban Monika
27. Urbańczyk Anna
28. Wierzbicka Barbara
29. Zieleziński Feliks

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego