lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1972

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 70

1971/1972 IV A  Gabriela Tomaka
1. Banaszek Roman
2. Barcewicz Waldemar
3. Bernad Jan
4. Błaszczyk Teresa
5. Boguta Alicja
6. Całka Jarosław
7. Chmiel Leszek
8. Cichocka Irena
9. Jurczyk Piotr
10. Kaduszkiewicz Elżbieta
11. Koter Elżbieta
12. Kozioł Elżbieta
13. Krawczyk Wiesław
14. Kulik Rinalda
15. Kurowski Jerzy
16. Kurzawa Barbara
17. Lendo Andrzej
18. Łuszczewska Ewa
19. Markiewicz Elżbieta
20. Morawska Agnieszka
21. Muzyka Mieczysław
22. Myszkowski Jerzy
23. Narodzonek Marek
24. Nowak Maria
25. Nowotka Teresa
26. Ochociński Wiesław
27. Politowska Małgorzata
28. Pulkowska Elwira
29. Rudnicki Stanisław
30. Siwczuk Ewa
31. Szlachcikowska Barbara
32. Woźniak Grażyna
33. Załęski Krzysztof
34. Zdanowicz Jarosław
35. Żukowska Lucyna
  
1971/1972 IV B  Genowefa Bieńko
1. Abramowska Mariola
2. Ankiewicz Danuta
3. Bagińska Grażyna
4. Brzostowska Grażyna
5. Długołęcka Krystyna
6. Filanowicz Maria
7. Gorczyca Hanna
8. Grudzień Danuta
9. Hawrylik Barbara
10. Jotejko Krystyna
11. Jóźwiak Grażyna
12. Kabzińska Ewa
13. Kiela Elżbieta
14. Kiełb Irena
15. Koczwarska Krystyna
16. Kowalczyk  Regina
17. Licznerska Grażyna
18. Makowska Elżbieta
19. Mazanek Bożena
20. Morus Barbara
21. Niemczynowicz Irena
22. Obermajer Eulalia
23. Piotrkowska Ewa
24. Powalska Dorota
25. Przywara Danuta
26. Rutkowska Danuta
27. Stabrawa Teresa
28. Szparak Anna
29. Walichnowska Danuta
30. Welenc Barbara
31. Wielgosz Anna
32. Witkowska Elwira
33. Wykurz Teresa
  
1971/1972 IV C  Zuzanna Sedeńko
1. Buśko Aleksander
2. Drejza Jakub
3. Giernicki Leszek
4. Jachowicz Aleksandra
5. Kajko  Piotr
6. Krukowski Andrzej
7. Krysztul Jerzy
8. Kwiatkowski Janusz
9. Leszczyński Andrzej
10. Lewandowski Marek
11. Liburski Romuald
12. Machczyńska Elżbieta
13. Miernik Remigiusz
14. Narostek Lech
15. Ostrowski Andrzej
16. Piasecka Jolanta
17. Piątkowski Edmund
18. Pikulińska Barbara
19. Ramiński Wiesław
20. Siwak Krystyna
21. Skrzynecki Wojciech
22. Smoliński Klaudiusz
23. Szczepowski Ryszard
24. Walacik Waldemar
25. Zakrzewska Janina
26. Zieliński Janusz
  
1971/1972 IV D  Maria Biały
1. Aksak Anna
2. Ambroziewicz Elżbieta
3. Emilian Jolanta
4. Górska Bożena
5. Hołuj Danuta
6. Horanin Wanda
7. Juchniewicz Grażyna
8. Kaczyńska Grażyna
9. Kołakowska Krystyna
10. Komar Mirosława
11. Konopacka Elżbieta
12. Kuklińska Krystyna
13. Majewska Halina
14. Majsiewicz Emilia
15. Markiewicz Iwona
16. Minkowicz Stanisława
17. Noskomiak Ewa
18. Olbryś Elżbieta
19. Pajerska Ewa
20. Paszkiewicz Irmina
21. Raczatnik Bożena
22. Sapała Irena
23. Szpiech Grażyna
24. Trzaska Krystyna
25. Wisłowska Iwona
  
1971/1972 IV E  Józef Żółkiewicz
1. Bilszo Anna
2. Bykowska Alicja
3. Drabent Włodzimierz
4. Filip Grażyna
5. Gaszyk Krzysztof
6. Gawin Waldemar
7. Gregorczyk Krzysztof
8. Kotecki Zbigniew
9. Macur Anna
10. Mydło Krystyna
11. Nowak Gabriela
12. Piotrowska Bożena
13. Rozłucki Janusz
14. Rozmiarek Rosita
15. Sokołowska Grażyna
16. Sowiński Bogdan
17. Stopczyński Waldemar
18. Sucharski Marek
19. Sudajtis Maria
20. Szechowicz Jan
21. Szter Maria
22. Wagner Anzelma
23. Wnukiewicz Władysława
24. Żarczyńska Halina
25. Żurawiecki Roman

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego