lo3 Olsztyn

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1969

Stowarzyszenie Absolwentów > Absolwenci > Lata 60

1968/1969  XI A Hanna Rudnicka-Kierkus
1. Babuchowski Wojciech
2. Bagniewska Ewa
3. Chorzewski Sławomir
4. Chudzik Wiesława
5. Doroszuk Romualda
6. Dudzińska Olga
7. Gogolewska Barbara
8. Gorczyca Zofia
9. Hess Krystyna
10. Jurkowski Andrzej
11. Kusiak Grażyna
12. Leman Tomasz
13. Licznerska Ewa
14. Markiewicz Ewa
15. Milczarek Hanna
16. Morawska Ewa
17. Ostrowska Elżbieta
18. Politowski Janusz
19. Popielarska Barbara
20. Przyłucka Barbara
21. Ratajczak Ewa
22. Romańczyk Jadwiga
23. Sarankiewicz Ewa
24. Szczepańska Barbara
25. Śleszyńska Maria
26. Tabor Mirosława
27. Terpiłowska Lilianna
28. Warzecha Alina
29. Zająkowska Halina
30. Zawolik Grażyna
31. Żejmo Grażyna

1968/1969  XI B Lidia Bednarska
1. Albin Krystyna
2. Barański Marek
3. Bartoszewicz Wiesław
4. Borodo Janusz
5. Borzym Janina
6. Bułak Dorota
7. Cegiełka Barbara
8. Chirkowska Anna
9. Cynk Ewa
10. Dudziński Ryszard
11. Emiljańczyk Halina
12. Frąckiewicz Bożena
13. Golenia Wiesław
14. Hejke Krystyna
15. Hornziel Marek
16. Kaszuba Marek
17. Krupa Elżbieta
18. Krystosiak Bożena
19. Kujawski Zbigniew
20. Kurowski Andrzej
21. Kwiatkowska Anna
22. Kwiatkowska Ewa
23. Lewicka Hanna
24. Maculewicz Leszek
25. Maculewicz Iwona
26. Miścicka Elżbieta
27. Muzyka Wojciech
28. Nikin Helena
29. Orlicki Andrzej
30. Ostrowska Elżbieta
31. Pochowska Katarzyna
32. Sasin Krystyna
33. Starzyk Florian
34. Szczepkowska Halina
35. Targielski Janusz
36. Wodyńska Urszula
  
1968/1969 XI C Mieczysława Sadowska-Dorozińska

1. Chłopik Wojciech
2. Furmankiewicz Halina
3. Gmińska Regina
4. Grabska Teresa
5. Gryńczuk Barbara
6. Jędrasik Marek
7. Karaś Krystyna
8. Kogucka Ewa
9. Konopielko Krystyna
10. Kornaszewski Wiesław
11. Koronkiewicz Andrzej
12. Król Janusz
13. Larska Ewa
14. Liśkiewicz Grażyna
15. Ławrynowicz Gabriela
16. Malak Jolanta
17. Markiewicz Ireneusz
18. Matuszewska Anna
19. Nafalska Bożena
20. Neugebauer Adam
21. Ostrouch Grzegorz
22. Słodkowski Jerzy
23. Świderska Halina
24. Wójtowicz Maria

1968/1969  XI D Ryszard Krasowski
1. Adamczak Krystyna
2. Bierzański Zbigniew
3. Bilszo Ewa
4. Butrymowicz Janusz
5. Dessaint Maria
6. Głażewska Barbara
7. Grabowski Bogdan
8. Grudziewska Wanda
9. Grygiel Witold
10. Grygiel Anna
11. Grynko Edward
12. Jankowski Zygmunt
13. Jaszczuk Maria
14. Karpowska Alina
15. Kopliński Zbigniew
16. Kraszewska Stanisława
17. Kukliński Krzysztof
18. Kwiatkowska Mirosława
19. Lewalska Sławomira
20. Marozas Sławomir
21. Owczarczyk Grażyna
22. Plewa Halina
23. Popiółkowska Lucyna
24. Sylwanowicz Zbigniew
25. Tołkacz Halina
26. Trzewiczasz Danuta
27. Wilamowska Irena
28. Zawadzka Maria
29. Żabiński Marek
  
1968/1969  XI E Tadeusz Rostański
1. Bajewska Elżbieta
2. Bardega Ryszard
3. Biernat Zdzisława
4. Cichowski Andrzej
5. Dominek Bożena
6. Dublaszewska Barbara
7. Furgał Jacek
8. Glinka Jadwiga
9. Gołaszewska Alina
10. Gutt Grażyna
11. Jaszczuk Anna
12. Kasperowicz Jerzy
13. Kempa Zenon
14. Korc Wojciech
15. Kozeriew Lidia
16. Kruszewska Irena
17. Łuczak Józef
18. Markunas Maria
19. Rudziński Jerzy
20. Rutkiewicz Danuta
21. Sabatowska Emilia
22. Tuma Wanda
23. Urliński Leszek
24. Wadowski Andrzej
25. Wierchowicz Cezary
26. Zawadzki Michał

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego